Fjällräven Keb Trouser Short M

Price History
• Trekking pants
• Material: Stretch fabric, G-1000 Eco
• Ventilation zippers at hips, knees, and calves
• Leg pockets with flaps and button closures
• Reinforcements on seat, knees, and inner leg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Short M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 52/S F87176 555-520 52/S
Hardwearing and weather-resistant fabric Reinforced with double layers over the knees and rear Regular leg length Keb pants in size 52 Suitable for a wide range of outdoor activities Offers durability and weather resistance Features practical pockets and adjustable waist
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 50/S F87176 555-520 50/S
Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates Graphic printed on chest Round neckline. Keb pants in size 50 Versatile and durable for outdoor adventures Features reinforced knees and seat Made from G-1000 fabric for durability
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 46/S B0C356YJB3
Award-winning, technically advanced trekking trousers with an engineered fit. Made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for freedom of movement, durability and protection. Two-way side ventilation zips and extra ventilation zips along the calves.
prodImage
£183.32
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 54/S F87176 555-520 54/S
Hardwearing and weather-resistant fabric Reinforced with double layers over the knees and rear Regular leg length
prodImage
£188.98
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 50/S F87176 555-520 50/S
Lightweight and quick drying in warm climates Graphic printed on chest Round neckline. Keb pants in size 50 Versatile and durable for outdoor adventures Features reinforced knees and seat Made from G-1000 fabric for durability
prodImage
£189.46
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-248-230 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Timber Brown-Chestnut Size 52/S B0C35DFJMH
prodImage
£199.16
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 42/S B0C357894H
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-550 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 42/S B0C359DLLF
prodImage
£202.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-248-230 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Timber Brown-Chestnut Size 46/S B0C3579KLY
prodImage
£208.53
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 42/S B0C35C89PQ
prodImage
£208.55
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 44/S B0C359D1ZK
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-248-230 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Timber Brown-Chestnut Size 50/S B0C35GYZ4Z
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 58/S B0C35MVPLZ
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 46/S B0C35QF9SK
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 44/S B0C35G8WGX
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 52/S B0C35L6H5K
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-248-230 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Timber Brown-Chestnut Size 48/S B0C35CSC9X
prodImage
£216.21
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 54/S B0C35PKLWQ
prodImage
£216.37
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 56/S B0C354ZMT8
Hardwearing and weather-resistant fabric Reinforced with double layers over the knees and rear Regular leg length Durable outdoor pants in size 56 Designed for rugged terrain Offers excellent freedom of movement Made from durable G-1000 material
prodImage
£217.83
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 56/S B0C35K97PG
prodImage
£218.84
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-248-230 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Timber Brown-Chestnut Size 54/S B0C35DNJ4P
prodImage
£220.85
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 58/S B0C35DTXZC
Hardwearing and weather-resistant fabric Reinforced with double layers over the knees and rear Regular leg length Keb pants in size 58 Designed for high-intensity outdoor activities Offers freedom of movement and durability Features adjustable waist and ventilation openings
prodImage
£222.02
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 50/S MFN-IS-7234614-B0C359D588
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 54/S F87176-662-625-54/S
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking pants
Material: Stretch fabric, G-1000 Eco
Ventilation zippers at hips, knees, and calves
Leg pockets with flaps and button closures
Reinforcements on seat, knees, and inner leg

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Short M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.51
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 53 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Beaver Creek M
£173.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trouser Men
£142.93
Compare Prices
76 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Tapered Winter Trousers
£166.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Barents Pro Hunting Trouser M
£164.70
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Long M
£141.78
Compare Prices
73 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Trouser Men
£162.50
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Zip-Off Trouser Men
£136.93
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Dryzzle Full Zip Pants Men
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Reg
£144.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Taunton Leisure
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel