Fjällräven Barents Pro Hunting Trouser M

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Barents Pro Hunting Trouser M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers - Dark Olive, 52 B07TX2MWWS
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant
prodImage
£164.70
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers, Green, 54 UK B07TTV5R7H
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant
prodImage
£178.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Hunting Trousers, Deep Forest, 33" - 34" (Manufacturer size: 50) B07VC8JSVH
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Length: Long
prodImage
£182.02
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers, Green, 56 UK B07TSQCGDQ
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Fjallraven
prodImage
£196.62
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport - Green, 46 B07VGLLQ27
Department: men's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant
prodImage
£200.86
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers - Green, 52 B07V9RQW68
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Length: Long
prodImage
£201.26
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers - Green, 56 B07VC4TNBB
Fjallraven sportswear Leisure and sportwear trousers for men. Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M (90222) Hunting trousers Color: Green Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 4.5 L x 38.9 H x 31.4 W (centimeters) Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant
prodImage
£202.06
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers, Green, 58 UK B07VD66B1B
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton
prodImage
£202.06
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers, Green, 56 UK B07V9RRZM3
Hunting Trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Color: Green Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 5.8 L x 30.0 H x 15.8 W (centimeters) Hunting trousers
prodImage
£202.23
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers - Deep Forest, 54 Green B07VFKZHP6
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Length: Long
prodImage
£206.49
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers - Green, 46 B07TY2VCP2
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant
prodImage
£206.93
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers - Green, 52 B07VB6VX4H
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Length: Long
prodImage
£207.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers, Green, 60 UK B07W99KBRR
Made of wind and water repellent fabric They have reinforced knees Wide leg pockets, right with integrated mesh smartphone pocket Men's pants
prodImage
£209.94
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers, Green, 44 UK B07W62C6Y7
Colour: green Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers - Green Camo-Deep Forest, 46 B07VFC6T99
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Color: green Fabric type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Hunting Trousers, Green, 48 UK B07TZ1VSB3
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Length: Long
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers, Green, 48 UK B07VBBN7TK
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Model number: 90222
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers - Green Camo-Deep Forest, 48 B07VFD95G1
Colour: green Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 3.0 L x 37.0 H x 28.2 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport - Green, 44 B07W867S8V
Department: men's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant
prodImage
£212.18
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers - Green, 58 B07TTVXJ1M
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Part Number:90222
prodImage
£214.05
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers, Green, 50 UK B07TTV488N
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Fabric type: 65 Percentage Polyester, 35 Percentage Cotton
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport - Green, 44 B07W72YMQG
Wind- and water-repellent made of durable g-1000 silent eco Men Mesh pocket for smartphone Preformed knees with slots for knee pads Unshorted leg ends can be optimally adjusted to size Breathable
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport Trousers, Green, 60 UK B07W72YBX5
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Model Number: 90222
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Barents Pro Hunting Trousers M Sport - Green, 54 B07V9PS9GH
Hunting trousers Spacious leg pockets Wind and water resistant Model number: 90222
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Barents Pro Hunting Trouser M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Best quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2022
|
Amazing pants, worth the money.
Superb outdoor trouser
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
I'm 6ft, 34 inch waist and bought the 52 Long Fjallraven. The leg length is long with Fjallraven and these are too long for me, but needle and thread adjustment makes them perfect. I have the regular size also which is a...View More little long, by say 1cm or 1/2 inch but still very good. The Barent Pro are designed with silent snap buttons. Other Fjallraven trouser have a normal click, snap closure. The hip pockets are very large and very deep. The many leg pockets are almost unnoticeable and give aView Less
Superb outdoor trouser
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
I'm 6ft, 34 inch waist and bought the 52 Long Fjallraven. The leg length is long with Fjallraven and these are too long for me, but needle and thread adjustment makes them perfect. I have the regular size also which is a...View More little long, by say 1cm or 1/2 inch but still very good. The Barent Pro are designed with silent snap buttons. Other Fjallraven trouser have a normal click, snap closure. The hip pockets are very large and very deep. The many leg pockets are almost unnoticeable and give aView Less
Superb outdoor trouser
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
I'm 6ft, 34 inch waist and bought the 52 Long Fjallraven. The leg length is long with Fjallraven and these are too long for me, but needle and thread adjustment makes them perfect. I have the regular size also which is a...View More little long, by say 1cm or 1/2 inch but still very good. The Barent Pro are designed with silent snap buttons. Other Fjallraven trouser have a normal click, snap closure. The hip pockets are very large and very deep. The many leg pockets are almost unnoticeable and give aView Less
perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/04/2021
|
... for my photo tours
With reviews from

Fjällräven Barents Pro Hunting Trouser M Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
12
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.51
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Trouser Men
£162.50
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Tapered Trousers
£127.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Beaver Creek M
£173.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Long
£150.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Tapered Winter Trousers
£166.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Karl Pro Hydratic Trouser M
£149.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Reg
£144.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trouser Men
£142.93
Compare Prices
76 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Long M
£141.78
Compare Prices
73 offers
The North Face Dryzzle Full Zip Pants Men
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Barents Pro Hunting Trouser M
prodImage
£164.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel