Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
from £158.63to £288.2059 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 87176-030-232 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Grey-Buckwheat Brown Size 44/R B0C3579KLT
Award-winning, technically advanced trekking trousers with an engineered fit. Made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for freedom of movement, durability and protection. Two-way side ventilation zips and extra ventilation zips along the calves.
prodImage
£207.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-550-018 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Stone Grey Size 48/R B0C35H874B
prodImage
£208.23
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 42/R B0C35P5X25
prodImage
£208.55
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Pants 52 B0C35GV464
prodImage
£210.70
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-550-018 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Stone Grey Size 56/R B0C3572CQY
prodImage
£212.81
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 52/R B0C356JYHX
prodImage
£213.23
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-550-018 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Stone Grey Size 50/R B0C35MCJLQ
prodImage
£214.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-030-232 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Grey-Buckwheat Brown Size 50/R B0C356RLNW
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-248-230 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Timber Brown-Chestnut Size 56/R F87176-248-230-56/R
Side two-way ventilation zips and additional ventilation zips along the calves. Made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for freedom of movement, durability and protection. Designed for freedom of movement and durability on challenging treks. Spacious leg pockets with flaps, one with an inside mesh pocket.
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-633-030 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Dark Grey Size 52/R B0CSZ8GWKB
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-550 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 56/R B0C35Q3H4C
Made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for freedom of movement, durability and protection. Designed for freedom of movement and durability on challenging treks. Spacious leg pockets with flaps, one with an inside mesh pocket. Two-way side ventilation zips and extra ventilation zips along the calves.
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-248-230 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Timber Brown-Chestnut Size 50/R B0C35MYC9Q
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-248-230 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Timber Brown-Chestnut Size 44/R B0C35PL242
prodImage
£215.08
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-048-020 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Iron Grey-Grey Size 56/R B0C35DNZWP
Hardwearing and weather-resistant fabric Reinforced with double layers over the knees and rear Regular leg length
prodImage
£217.08
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F85656R -555-520 Keb Trousers M Reg Dark Navy-Uncle Blue 46 B07MJ8CQ72
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking trousers. Keb Trousers M (F85656R)
prodImage
£219.93
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 50/R B0C35K6VB2
prodImage
£222.30
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-030-232 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Grey-Buckwheat Brown Size 46/R B0C35Q4QC7
prodImage
£223.36
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F85656R-248-230 Keb Trousers, Men, Regular, Timber Brown/Chestnut, 58 B097Q61MS4
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Timber Brown/Chestnut
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 56/R F87176-662-625-56/R
prodImage
£229.97
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 54/R F87176-662-625-54/R
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven M Keb Pants - Men's Pants B0C35KHGZW
Fjällräven medium KEB trousers, iron grey-grey, 52
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-570 Keb Trousers M/Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Mountain Blue Size 48/R B0C35Q7C5W
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 58/R F87176-662-625-58/R
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven M Keb Pants - Men's Pants B0C357B83D
Fjällräven medium keb pants
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 46/R F87176-662-625-46/R
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 56/R B0C35M2P9R
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-248-230 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Timber Brown-Chestnut Size 48/R B0C35VCL8Q
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 48/R B0C35MJZM9
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-248-230 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Timber Brown-Chestnut Size 52/R B0C35H4Q6N
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Fit
Regular Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 129 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£156.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Barents Pro Hunting Trouser M
£169.91
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Keb Shorts Men
£121.60
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Trouser Men
£145.76
Compare Prices
27 offers
The North Face Dryzzle Full Zip Pants Men
£140.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Zip-Off Trouser Men
£134.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Tapered Winter Trousers
£182.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Keb Gaiter Trouser Men
£183.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant Men
£131.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
Amazon US
prodImage
£158.63
Shipping: £11.77
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Taunton Leisure
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel