Fjällräven Keb Agile Trouser Long M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £181.93to £279.9534 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trekking pants
• Material: Main fabric 89% polyamide, 11% elastane
• Reinforcements made of G-1000 Lite Eco Stretch
• Adjustable leg cuffs
• 4 pockets, water-repellent finish treatable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Agile Trouser Long M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 86411-625-662 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 48/L B09MZ1YFT9
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£181.93
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men's Keb Agile Trousers Trekking, Laurel Green/Deep Forest, 56/L B09TB71XG8
New, more comprehensive fit Higher waistband with elastic band G-1000 stretch material Comfortable and durable outdoor trousers
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 86411-625-662 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 54/L B09TB7P1MW
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-050-048 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Basalt-Iron Grey Size 50/L B0BRQKVJFM
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-625-662 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 52/L B09TB7KV3F
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-534-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size 56/L F86411-534-555-56/L
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-050-048 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Basalt-Iron Grey Size 52/L B0BRQJPKRN
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-050-048 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Basalt-Iron Grey Size 56/L B0BRQL33H5
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-050-048 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Basalt-Iron Grey Size 54/L B0BRQLS9W1
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants 48 B0BRQLPLHJ
Zippered leg pockets Sportswear Grey from the brand FJALLRAVEN Tapered legs
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-550-550 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Black Size 56/L B09MZ3GZD2
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-550-550 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Black Size 44/L B09SP871KS
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-625-662 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 46/L B09TB8FLZB
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-050-048 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Basalt-Iron Grey Size 58/L B0BRQK6K9Y
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-550-550 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Black Size 46/L F86411-550-550-46/L
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-534-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size 56/L B09SP3VLP3
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-534-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size 54/L F86411-534-555-54/L
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.56
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-625-662 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 58/L B09TB8P94K
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£188.29
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-550-550 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Black Size 54/L B09SPD27JV
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£193.44
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-625-662 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 50/L B09MZ1VYTR
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£212.01
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-534-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size 50/L B09SP9WBV6
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£213.97
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-534-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size 52/L F86411-534-555-52/L
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-534-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size 48/L B09SPDDSZS
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£217.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-534-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size 58/L F86411-534-555-58/L
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87160-550-550 Keb Agile Winter Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Black Size 46/L B0C35MCVF4
All-round softshell hiking trousers for cold conditions, made from a recycled nylon, polyester and elastane blend with PFC-free DWR. Soft, warm fabric with four-way stretch with brushed interior. G-1000 stretch reinforcements on leg ends, knees and thigh pockets.
prodImage
£229.97
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87160-662-625 Keb Agile Winter Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 50/L B0C35XNPG5
All-around softshell hiking pants for cold conditions, made from a recycled nylon, polyester and elastane blend with PFC-free DWR. Soft, warm fabric with four-way stretch and brushed interior. G-1000 stretch reinforcements on leg ends, knees and thigh pockets.
prodImage
£235.51
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87160-662-625 Keb Agile Winter Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 52/L B0C35PJN6S
prodImage
£238.83
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87160-662-625 Keb Agile Winter Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 54/L B0C35XPF1K
prodImage
£238.83
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87160-662-625 Keb Agile Winter Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 44/L B0C35DQ18L
prodImage
£239.39
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87160-550-550 Keb Agile Winter Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Black Size 52/L B0C3597F31
prodImage
£239.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking pants
Material: Main fabric 89% polyamide, 11% elastane
Reinforcements made of G-1000 Lite Eco Stretch
Adjustable leg cuffs
4 pockets, water-repellent finish treatable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Agile Trouser Long M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 129 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Sörmland Tapered Winter Trousers
£182.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Keb Gaiter Trouser Men
£183.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Long M
£136.80
Compare Prices
117 offers
Fjällräven Brenner Pro Winter Trouser Men
£195.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Trouser Men
£145.76
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£158.63
Compare Prices
59 offers
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£156.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Barents Pro Hunting Trouser M
£169.91
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Karl Pro Hydratic Trouser M
£145.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£181.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel