Fissler Cenit Induction Frying Pan 28 cm

• Frying Pan
• Material: Aluminum
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Volume: 3.1 L
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fissler Cenit or Aluminium Frying Pan Sealed (Diameter 28 cm) Coated Non-Stick Frying Pan for all Hobs Including Induction
All types of cooker: the high-quality aluminium pan ensures ideal heat distribution so that the food can be cooked evenly and is suitable for electric, gas ceramic, gas and induction cookers Practical: thanks to the high pan body, even large portions can be perfectly prepared and turned effortlessly Comfortable: The ergonomic handle of the handle pan is easy to grip and sits securely in the hand Box contents: Fissler Cenit induction pan (diameter 28 cm) made of aluminium with 3-layer non-stick coating / all types of cookers including induction
prodImage
£49.38
Shipping: Free
Fissler cenit Aluminum Pan (11) coated Frypan, Non-Stick, all types of stoves - also induction
cenit Nonstick Fry Pan A nonstick frying pan is a kitchen essential for daily use in a busy household Fissler developed the cenit series for budget...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Volume
3.1 L

Similar Priced Products

Silit Lid handle for Sicomatic-T
£50.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Unlimited On Frying Pan 28 cm G25906
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
£56.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast iron frying pan 26 cm
£42.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£42.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£59.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel