Fissler Catania frying pan 24 cm

Manufacturer: Fissler
Fissler Catania frying pan 24 cm
from £56.31to £76.422 offersManufacturer: Fissler
• Pan
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Base Diameter: 19 cm
• Oven Safe up to 230 °C
• Suitable for All Stove Types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fissler Catania frying pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fissler Catania/Stainless Steel Frying Pan (Diameter 24 cm), Uncoated Saute Pan, Ideal for Crisp Frying, All Types of Hobs - Including Induction B00940JW9M
Universal: fry your juicy steaks first sharply with the uncoated stainless steel pan, then you can continue cooking the pan with the steaks in the oven. No problem thanks to the oven suitability of 230 °C Clever: thanks to the fully encapsulated thermal base, the satin-finished pan is suitable for all types of cookers, gas, electric, ceramic, as well as induction Easy care: Of course, the pan is quick and easy to clean, thanks to the high-quality stainless steel, residues from frying can be quickly removed by hand - or dishwasher without leaving any residue High quality: the uncoated saucepan is made of high-quality and very easy to clean stainless steel, ideal for everyday use Box contents: Fissler frying pan, catania, diameter 24 cm, dishwasher and oven-safe
prodImage
£56.31
Shipping: Free
Catan Studios Fissler 081/353/0 Catania Stainless Steel Frying Pan 24 cm
Electric_Stovetop_Compatible,Gas_Stovetop_Compatible
prodImage
£76.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pan
Material: Stainless Steel
Base Diameter: 19 cm
Oven Safe up to 230 °C
Suitable for All Stove Types

Price History

1M 3M
Fissler Catania frying pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Frying pan forged iron 24 cm
£50.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Kerros 11554
£63.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan 20 cm
£63.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£47.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel