Fischertechnik Advanced Build Your Own Game (564067)

Price History
• Game building kit
• Includes 8 different board and skill games
• Games can be played solo or with multiple players
• Assembly instructions for easy game setup
• Sustainable fun for the whole family
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fischertechnik Advanced Build Your Own Game (564067)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fischertechnik Build-Your-Own-Game 564067 – Construction Set, Game Collection with Wheel of Fortune, Maze & more, Ages 7+ B09SHYFL1Q
DIY GAME SET: With this exciting kit, your child can easily construct their own family game and then play it alone or with friends and family. FUN CLASSIC GAMES: Well-known and popular board games like Wheel of Fortune, Roulette, or a labyrinth provide varied gaming sessions full of fun and action. BOREDOM EXCLUDED: With the motor skills toy, eight different family games can be assembled according to instructions, so the fun never has to end. PLAY & LEARN: Playfully, your child can train their motor skills, creativity, and concentration with this game box – true to our motto “Understanding technology through play.” CONTENTS: 1 x ADVANCED Build your own game, toy for girls and boys aged 7 and up, model kit with 294 parts for various children's games by fischertechnik – made in Germany., Manufacturer: fischertechnik
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
fischertechnik Construction set - Build Your Own Game 304 pcs
Construction set - Build Your Own Game 304 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Game building kit
Includes 8 different board and skill games
Games can be played solo or with multiple players
Assembly instructions for easy game setup
Sustainable fun for the whole family

Price History

1M 3M
Fischertechnik Advanced Build Your Own Game (564067)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fischertechnik

Similar Priced Products

COBI Rafale C (5901)
£46.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Challenger 2 (2627)
£48.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fischertechnik Junior Max (576101)
£43.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Panavia Tornado IDS (5894)
£46.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk (5906)
£49.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI F-4F Phantom II (5898)
£49.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Hawker Hurricane Mk.I (5728)
£37.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Mark IV Churchill (3128)
£44.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel