Festool HW 210x2.6x30 W18 (493197)

• Festool Standard Saw Blade 210x2.6x30 W18
• Suitable for wood-based materials, construction panels, soft plastics
• Fits TS 75
• Blade diameter: 210 mm, Bore diameter: 30 mm
• Number of teeth: 18, Cutting width: 2.6 mm
• For Festool Circular Saw TS 75
• For precise and efficient cutting
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 493197 Standard Saw Blade 210x2,6x30 W18, Multi-Colour B002VMX8FE
Designed to be easy for use Used for every type of wood composite, building panel, soft plastic Tool accessories, Weight: 1.27427187436 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 493197 Standard Saw Blade 210x2,6x30 W18 for TS 75
Festool493197StandardSawBlade210x2,6x30W18forTS75 ProductDescription...
prodImage
£79.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festool Standard Saw Blade 210x2.6x30 W18
Suitable for wood-based materials, construction panels, soft plastics
Fits TS 75
Blade diameter: 210 mm, Bore diameter: 30 mm
Number of teeth: 18, Cutting width: 2.6 mm
For Festool Circular Saw TS 75
For precise and efficient cutting

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW 210x2.6x30 W18 (493197)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita SPECIALZED Saw Blade B-56568
£52.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set E-06270
£51.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool SF-OF (486242)
£43.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruko Core drill HSS (108230E)
£52.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903242210)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2965-QZ
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)
£52.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-11097
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 194079-2
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pferd VBR 100 A 280 (45018328)
£50.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel