Festool HSS D 3.5/39 CE/M set (493422)

Price History
• Festool Spiral Drill Bit HSS D 3.5/39 CE/M Set
• Diameter: 3.50 mm
• Contents: 1 piece
• Drill bit interchangeable with hex key
• Available at Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HSS D 3.5/39 CE/M set (493422)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 493422 Twist Drill bit HSS D 3,5/39 CE/M-Set, Multi-Colour B002VMLUOA
Complete drill bit with bit holder and 2 replacement drill bits Designed to be easy for use Tool accessories
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Festool Twist Metal Drill Bit HSS 4mm - 2 Drill Bits - 493423 493422
Festool Twist Metal Drill Bit HSS 4mm - 2 Drill Bits - 493423, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 493422 Centrotec Twist Drill Bit HSS 3.5mm C-493422
Festool 493422 Centrotec Twist Drill Bit HSS 3.5mm Set includes 3.5mm HSS Spiral drill bits (Qty 3), and areusable Centrotec shank for fast,
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festool Spiral Drill Bit HSS D 3.5/39 CE/M Set
Diameter: 3.50 mm
Contents: 1 piece
Drill bit interchangeable with hex key
Available at Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HSS D 3.5/39 CE/M set (493422)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
Ras
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
24/01/2022
|
BON
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
24/01/2022
|
merci
Super drill bit!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2021
|
High quality !!!
Festool drill bits are a cut above the rest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2020
|
Festool make some amazing tools and accessories there’s drill bits are some of the best I’ve used over the year they are great.
With reviews from

Festool HSS D 3.5/39 CE/M set (493422) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
7
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Festool

Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSS D 4/43 CE/M Set (493423)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Drill bit set E-07026
£16.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSS D 3/33 CE/M set (493421)
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
£26.69
Compare Prices
1 offers
Makita E-07032
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
KWB Snake drill 24 mm (042924)
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
elsonsonline
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel