Festool Hole row set (583290)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Hole row set (583290)
from £302.99to £338.315 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Perforated Row Set
• Suitable for: OF 900, OF 1000, OF 1010, OF 1400 in perforated strip system FS-LR32
• Guide plate
• Centering mandrel
• 2x side stop
• 2x length stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Hole row set (583290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool HOLEPUNCH SET LR 32-SET FES583290
El sistema LR 32, compuesto por el riel de guía FS 1400/2-LR 32 o FS 2424/2-LR 32 y el set de perforación en línea, permite taladrar con la fresadora Festool pistas de perforaciones exactas con una separación de trama de 32 mm El riel de guía LR 32 se alinea rápidamente y en paralelo con los dos topes laterales, que se posicionan en la pieza de trabajo y en el riel de guía por medio de un tope desplazable El tope longitudinal permite posicionar longitudinalmente el riel de guía con precisión a 9,5, 16 o 32 mm de distancia del canto Mandril de centraje para un centrado perfecto de la fresadora en la placa guía Balancín de posicionamiento con resorte para mayor eficiencia de uso al taladrar la pista de perforaciones Guiado perfecto gracias al ajuste preciso del juego de la guía y a la empuñadura adicional de la placa guía, Weight: 0.00440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 583290 Hole Drilling Set LR 32 Set
Festool 583290 Hole Drilling Set LR 32 Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£311.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 583290 Hole Drilling Set LR32 Set For OF1010 OF1400 Routers
Festool 583290 Hole Drilling Set LR32 Set For OF1010 OF1400 Routers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 583290 Hole drilling set for OF900 OF1000 OF1010 OF 1400 Router
Festool 583290 Hole drilling set for OF900 OF1000 OF1010 OF 1400 Router, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Hole Drilling Set LR 32 Set 583290
Festool Hole Drilling Set LR 32 Set 583290, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£338.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Guide plate
Centering mandrel
2x side stop
2x length stop
Suitable for
OF 900, OF 1000, OF 1010, OF 1400 in perforated strip system FS-LR32

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Hole row set (583290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 2 Prices
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133250)
£299.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
£237.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex MH-X D225 (457205)
£280.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool AP-KA 65 (500175)
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke TLK287 (3045631)
£267.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£245.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FSK 670 (769943)
£257.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
£246.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel