Festina Swiss Made F20009/1

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Swiss Made F20009/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Swiss Made Ladies Steel Watch with Leather Strap F20009/8 B0F1DGTH7K
Water Resistance to 100 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Leather Strap with Classic Stainless steel Buckle Scratch resistant Sapphire Glass Swiss Made
prodImage
£113.42
Shipping: Free
Festina Dress Watch F20009/7 B0F1DBXR68
Water Resistance to 100 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Leather Strap with Classic Stainless steel Buckle Scratch resistant Sapphire Glass Swiss Made
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Swiss Made F20009/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Quality watch
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/05/2021
|
Lovely watch, the face is very clear, it's a good size and looks excellent. Date window is also very handy. Strap is sturdy, but could honestly do with being a bit longer. The length of the entire watch measures 22cms. The...View More presentation box is also really lovely. I'm very pleased with the watch so I would defiinitely recommend a purchase.View Less
Montre festina
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
19/01/2019
|
Belle montre leggings Belle montre,très legere
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
06/02/2013
|
This is a gift for my daughters birthday at the beginning of June but we have looked at hundreds any thousands of watches and this is the one she picked. She only saw it on Saturday past, hasn't been give it yet but likes...View More everything about it so it must hit all the right buttons.View Less
With reviews from

Festina Swiss Made F20009/1 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.42
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina F20330
£124.00
Festina F20330Compare 13 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£114.54
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 10 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR11598
£113.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carlie (ES4432)
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil ES3405
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Pyper (MK4595)
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5305
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Riley (ES3202)
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3203
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100437
£112.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£113.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel