Festina Klassik (F20509/1)

• Women's wristwatch
• Material: stainless steel
• Diameter: approx. 31 mm
• Bracelet: stainless steel with fold-over clasp
• Water resistance: 5 bar
• Festina stainless steel women's watch
• Case: stainless steel, round
• Diameter: 31.00 mm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festina Stahlband Klassisch F20509/1 Wristwatch for women P000408720
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£60.85
£75.85
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Festina Stahlband Klassisch F20509/1 Wristwatch for women 64668_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£69.51
£76.51
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Festina Stahlband Klassisch F20509/1 Wristwatch for women F20509-1-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£76.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's wristwatch
Material: stainless steel
Diameter: approx. 31 mm
Bracelet: stainless steel with fold-over clasp
Water resistance: 5 bar
Festina stainless steel women's watch
Case: stainless steel, round
Diameter: 31.00 mm
Bracelet: stainless steel
Glass: mineral glass
Display: hours, minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik (F20509/1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.40
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina F20330
£124.00
Festina F20330Compare 14 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£114.54
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 11 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1194I)
£60.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch Ice Loulou
£59.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Citizen EU6090-03A
£62.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16790
£58.11
Compare Prices
14 offers
Festina Classics F20438/1
£68.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Performance
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Silver Tango women's watch
£48.09
Compare Prices
50 offers
Bering 11429-789
£67.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel