Festina Klassik (F20426/4)

Price History
• Wristwatch
• Case: Stainless steel, round
• Diameter: 43.00 mm
• Strap: Genuine leather
• Water resistance: 5 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik (F20426/4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20426/4 Mens Wristwatch F20426/4_FBA
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20426/4 Mens Wristwatch B07P576M77
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£65.81
Shipping: Free
Festina F20426/4 Men's Classic White Dial Watch
Festina F20426/4 Men's Classic White Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F20426-4 Mens Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 019aee7d-8d38-743b-801c-2709166d8bfa
The Mens Classic Watch F20426-4 is a great example of the Festina watch range. You can buy with confidence that your F20426-4 Mens Classic Watch is fully covered by the official Festina warranty. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.12
£77.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20426/4 Mens Wristwatch
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20426/4 Mens Wristwatch F20426-4-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£76.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Case: Stainless steel, round
Diameter: 43.00 mm
Strap: Genuine leather
Water resistance: 5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik (F20426/4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.40
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina F20330
£124.00
Festina F20330Compare 14 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£114.54
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 11 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16719
£74.45
Festina F16719Compare 14 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989B)
£64.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina F16476
£68.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1A3ER
£67.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Daniel Wellington Petite DW00100350
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Las Vegas (1-958A)
£68.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Sheffield
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering Classic 11935-000
£61.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£59.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Vintage Big
£70.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Francisco Ortuno, Official Distributor (PRIME)
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.81
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel