Festina F16909
Manufacturer: Festina
- Case: Stainless steel (brushed), oval, silver
- Movement: Quartz, analog, hours, minutes, seconds
- Dial: Black, sunburst, green luminescent
- Bracelet: Stainless steel (brushed/polished), folding clasp
- Water-resistant up to 5 bar, diameter 33 mm
Price History
1M
Festina F16909
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Festina
Popular Products

Festina F16719
£82.04

Michael Kors MK3191
£79.40

Michael Kors MK3190
£74.49

Emporio Armani AR1926
£71.00

Fossil Raquel ES5220
£101.00

Fossil Raquel ES5304
£119.00

Armani AR1486
£129.00

Skagen Freja SKW2715
£98.04

Bering 12927-000
£77.78
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Festina MADEMOISELLE Women's Quartz Watch with Black Dial Analogue Display and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet F16909/2 3129_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed) - Case Shape: Oval - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Zirconia, Crystals

£120.05
Shipping: Free
Festina MADEMOISELLE Women's Quartz Watch with Silver Dial Analogue Display and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet F16909/1 3128_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed) - Case Shape: Oval - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Zirconia, Crystals

£120.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Case: Stainless steel (brushed), oval, silver |
| Movement: Quartz, analog, hours, minutes, seconds |
| Dial: Black, sunburst, green luminescent |
| Bracelet: Stainless steel (brushed/polished), folding clasp |
| Water-resistant up to 5 bar, diameter 33 mm |
Price History
1M
Festina F16909
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products