Festina F16732
Manufacturer: Festina
- Case: Stainless steel (polished), round, gold-colored
- Bracelet: Stainless steel (polished), gold, automatic folding clasp
- Movement: Quartz, analog display hours, minutes
- Dial: gold, sunburst finish, mineral glass
Manufacturer:
Festina
Popular Products

Festina F16719
£82.04

Michael Kors MK3191
£79.40

Michael Kors MK3190
£74.49

Emporio Armani AR1926
£71.00

Fossil Raquel ES5220
£129.00

Fossil Raquel ES5304
£119.00

Armani AR1486
£129.00

Skagen Freja SKW2715
£98.04

Bering 12927-000
£77.78
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Festina Women's Quartz Watch with Gold Dial Analogue Display and Gold Stainless Steel Plated Bracelet F16732/2 2698_mfn
Gold plated stainless steel round case Stainless steel bracelet with push button clasp Water resistance to 50 meters Hardend mineral glass

£111.54
Shipping: Free
Festina Classic Ladies F16732/2 Wristwatch for women Classic & Simple 2698_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)

£111.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Case: Stainless steel (polished), round, gold-colored |
| Bracelet: Stainless steel (polished), gold, automatic folding clasp |
| Movement: Quartz, analog display hours, minutes |
| Dial: gold, sunburst finish, mineral glass |
Price History
1M
Festina F16732
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products