Festina Ceramic F20578/1

Manufacturer: Festina
from £164.03to £175.005 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Watch
• Movement: Quartz
• Display: analog
• Water resistance: up to 10 bar
• Material: Case stainless steel, ceramic, strap stainless steel
• Dimensions: case diameter 44 mm
• Features: luminous hands
• Strap clasp: folding clasp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Ceramic F20578/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Keramik F20578/1 Mens Chronograph F20578-1-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Ceramics - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Red Gold - Bezel made of: Ceramics
prodImage
£164.03
Shipping: Free
Festina Keramik F20578/1 Mens Chronograph B09HRK1V1W
Case - Case Material: Ceramics - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Red Gold - Bezel made of: Ceramics
prodImage
£168.78
Shipping: Free
Festina Keramik F20578/1 Mens Chronograph F20578-1-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Ceramics - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Red Gold - Bezel made of: Ceramics
prodImage
£168.78
Shipping: Free
Festina Keramik F20578/1 Mens Chronograph B09HRK1V1W
Case - Case Material: Ceramics - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Red Gold - Bezel made of: Ceramics
prodImage
£171.19
Shipping: Free
Festina F20578/1 Men's Chronograph With Black Tone Steel Bracelet Watch
Festina F20578/1 Men's Chronograph With Black Tone Steel Bracelet Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Watch
Movement: Quartz
Display: analog
Water resistance: up to 10 bar
Material: Case stainless steel, ceramic, strap stainless steel
Dimensions: case diameter 44 mm
Features: luminous hands
Strap clasp: folding clasp
Glass: sapphire crystal
Additional functions: 12/24-hour display, day, stopwatch functions 1/1 second
Battery: 1 piece, silver oxide zinc battery
WEEE Reg. No. DE: 23805994

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Ceramic F20578/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina Timeless Chronograph F20637/1
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GM-2100N-2AER
£183.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA0695-17E
£166.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-2000D-1AEF
£166.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SSB345P1
£187.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Plein Sport Wildcat PSGBA1123
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Stile R8873642005
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen AT2560-84L
£168.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Watches2U
prodImage
£164.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£171.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel