Festina Automatic F20532/2

Manufacturer: Festina
from £179.10to £225.005 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Case: Stainless steel, round, 44.00 mm
• Bracelet: Stainless steel, clasp type: deployant
• Glass: Sapphire crystal, Display: Analog
• Water resistance: 20 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Automatic F20532/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FESTINA F20532/2 Gents Bi-Colour Black Dial Date 200m Automatic 2 Year Warranty
FESTINA F20532/2 Gents Bi-Colour Black Dial Date 200m Automatic 2 Year Warranty, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£179.10
Shipping: Free
Festina F20532-2 Mens Automatic Watch B0934WGQLR
Water Resistance to 200 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Stainless Steel bracelet with Deployment Clasp Scratch resistant Sapphire glass 200 m Water resistant Automatic Divers Watch
prodImage
£196.44
Shipping: Free
Festina F20532/2 Men's Automatic Two Tone Steel Bracelet Watch
Festina F20532/2 Men's Automatic Two Tone Steel Bracelet Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F20532/2 Diver Automatic (44mm) Black Dial / Two- Watch
Festina was founded by the Stüdi family in La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland in 1902. The brand has stayed true to its Swiss heritage, despite being based in Barcelona, Spain, since the second world...
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina Diver Automatic (44mm) Black Dial / Two-Tone Stainless Steel F20532/2
Festina Diver Automatic (44mm) Black Dial / Two-Tone Stainless Steel F20532/2, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Automatic Watch
Case: Stainless steel, round, 44.00 mm
Bracelet: Stainless steel, clasp type: deployant
Glass: Sapphire crystal, Display: Analog
Water resistance: 20 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Automatic F20532/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3
£102.00
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3Compare 1 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K2
£184.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK09K1)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NH8390-20LE
£172.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3154
£172.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ingersoll The Charles I05804B
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD73K1
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPE53K1)
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD57K1
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
lloydsjewellers1990
prodImage
£179.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£196.44
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel