Festina Automatic F20532/1

Manufacturer: Festina
from £181.00to £249.774 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Festina Men's Watch
• Case: Stainless steel, round, diameter 44.00 mm
• Bracelet: Stainless steel
• Crystal: Sapphire glass
• Display: Analog
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Automatic F20532/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20532/1 Men's Automatic Two Tone Steel Bracelet Watch
Festina F20532/1 Men's Automatic Two Tone Steel Bracelet Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Automatik F20532/1 Automatic Mens Watch B0934J2F1R
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Festina F20532/1 Diver Automatic (44mm) Blue Dial / Two-Tone Watch
Festina was founded by the Stüdi family in La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland in 1902. The brand has stayed true to its Swiss heritage, despite being based in Barcelona, Spain, since the second world...
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Men's Analogous Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap F20532/1
Features Water Resistance to 200 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Case Stainless Steel bracelet with Push Button...
prodImage
£249.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festina Men's Watch
Case: Stainless steel, round, diameter 44.00 mm
Bracelet: Stainless steel
Crystal: Sapphire glass
Display: Analog

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Automatic F20532/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3
£102.00
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3Compare 1 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K2
£184.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Tsuyosa NJ0153-82X
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD73K1
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD57K1
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen NJ0151-88X
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen NH8390-20LE
£172.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3154
£172.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK09K1)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ingersoll The Charles I05804B
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel