Fenton Pulse65

Manufacturer: Fenton
Fenton Pulse65
from £149.00to £169.995 offersManufacturer: Fenton
• Music Power: total 140 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 12 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 60 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Pulse65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenton Pulse65 portable splashproof party speaker with Bluetooth 5.3, wireless mic, 12hr battery, multicolour lights, stereo pairing, IPX4, USB, FM radio, for karaoke, events, indoor & outdoor use BBA6441
Versatile party speaker offers 60W RMS (140W max) and delivers big, clear sound with punchy bass, making it ideal for music, speeches, and entertainment at parties, fitness classes, or outdoor gatherings. Built-in Bluetooth 5.3 lets you stream wirelessly from any device and supports stereo pairing to link two Pulse65 speakers for immersive, room-filling audio – perfect for larger venues or open-air events. Features a dynamic multicolour light show that syncs with music, fuelling party energy and creating an engaging visual backdrop. Switchable LED function suits any mood or event, whether day or night. Weather-resistant IPX4 splashproof design ensures reliable performance outdoors. Take it to the park, garden, beach, or any event without worry. Durable construction stands up to the elements and busy use. Includes a wireless UHF microphone and remote for added flexibility. Adjustable echo effect on the mic makes it great for karaoke or announcements. Handy 12-hour battery keeps you powered all day.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Pulse65 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights
Fenton Pulse65 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Karaoke Machine Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless Microphone & Screen Stand - Pulse65
Karaoke Machine Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless Microphone & Screen Stand - Pulse65, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenton Pulse65 Portable Party Speaker - Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker with Lights T178.576
Fenton Pulse65 Portable Party Speaker - Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker with Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Karaoke Machine Speaker System, Wireless Microphone and Tablet Stand - Pulse65
Karaoke Machine Speaker System, Wireless Microphone and Tablet Stand - Pulse65, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 60 W
Music Power:total 140 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 12 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Pulse65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic SC-BMAX5
£150.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenton LIVE280
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips TAX7207/10
£146.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp SumoBox CP-LS100
£137.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nedis SPPT2450BK Bluetooth party speaker
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX10
£178.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nedis SPBB350BK
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel