Fenton Pulse130

Manufacturer: Fenton
Fenton Pulse130
from £199.99to £220.004 offersManufacturer: Fenton
• Music Power: total 260 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 12 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 130 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Pulse130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenton Karaoke Machine Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless Microphone & Screen Stand - Pulse130
Karaoke Machine Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless Microphone & Screen Stand - Pulse130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Pulse130 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights
Fenton Pulse130 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenton Pulse130 Portable Party Speaker - Bluetooth, Karaoke, Splashproof T178.574-US
Fenton Pulse130 Portable Party Speaker - Bluetooth, Karaoke, Splashproof, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Karaoke Machine Speaker System, Wireless Microphone and Tablet Stand - Pulse130
Karaoke Machine Speaker System, Wireless Microphone and Tablet Stand - Pulse130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 130 W
Music Power:total 260 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 12 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Pulse130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Gig XL
£199.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAX5000E/10
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp PS-949
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX10
£178.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klipsch Vegas
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel