Fenton LIVE2102
- Music Power: total 800 W
- Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 18 kHz
Price History
1M 3M
Fenton LIVE2102
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fenton LIVE280
£139.99

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£249.00

JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£364.99

JBL PartyBox Ultimate
£999.00

Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£196.99

JBL PartyBox 720
£699.00

Sony SRS-XV500
£229.00

JBL PartyBox Encore 2
£236.88

Soundboks Mix
£599.00
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fenton LIVE2102 800W Bluetooth Party Speaker with Light, Microphone, RGB LED, Bass & Treble Controls, Echo Effect, Home & House Audio System BBA6486
800W Bluetooth Party Speaker with Light: Experience powerful, high-quality sound for your home or house parties with this 800W speaker, perfect for music, karaoke, or announcements. Multiple Playback Options: Enjoy Bluetooth streaming, AUX input, USB, Micro SD, and FM radio, providing a flexible and versatile audio experience for all occasions. Included Microphone with Volume Control: Comes with a wired microphone, perfect for karaoke, speeches, or announcements, ensuring your voice blends seamlessly with the music. RGB LED Party Lights: Transform any event with vibrant RGB lighting that illuminates the speaker cones, creating a dynamic party atmosphere. Lights can be turned off for a relaxed setting. Customisable Sound Controls: Adjust bass, treble, echo, and overall volume directly on the speaker for a personalised and optimal audio experience at every event.

£189.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton LIVE2102 Home Party Speaker System with Bluetooth & LED Lights - 800W T178.429
Fenton LIVE2102 Home Party Speaker System with Bluetooth & LED Lights - 800W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors

£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker System with 2x Wireless Microphones - LIVE2102
Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker System with 2x Wireless Microphones - LIVE2102, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems

£239.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton LIVE2102 Karaoke System â 800W House Party Speaker with Bluetooth, RGB LED Lights, Wired Mic & Vonyx WM552 Karaoke Speaker with Wireless Micr
Fenton LIVE2102 Karaoke System - 800W House Party Speaker with Bluetooth, RGB LED Lights, Wired Mic & Vonyx WM552 Karaoke Speaker with Wireless...

£367.65
Shipping: Free
Fenton LIVE2102 Karaoke System â 800W House Party Speaker with Bluetooth, RGB LED Lights, Wired Mic & Vonyx WM552 Karaoke Speaker with Wireless Micr

£367.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenton Live2102 Karaoke Speaker System with 2 Microphones - Home Party Setup
Fenton Live2102 Karaoke Speaker System with 2 Microphones - Home Party Setup, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors

£239.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Live2102 Home Karaoke Machine with 2 Microphones and Tablet Stand
Fenton Live2102 Home Karaoke Machine with 2 Microphones and Tablet Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors

£269.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Bluetooth Karaoke System with 2x Wireless Microphones & Tablet Stand - LIVE2102
Bluetooth Karaoke System with 2x Wireless Microphones & Tablet Stand - LIVE2102, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems

£269.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton LIVE2102 Karaoke Speaker System with 2x Wireless Microphones & Tablet Mic Stand
LIVE2102 Karaoke Speaker System with 2x Wireless Microphones & Tablet Mic Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Live2102 Home Karaoke Machine with 2 Microphones and Tablet Mount Stand
Fenton Live2102 Home Karaoke Machine with 2 Microphones and Tablet Mount Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Music Power: | total 800 W |
|---|---|
| Frequency Range: | 45 Hz - 18 kHz |
Price History
1M 3M
Fenton LIVE2102
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products