Fenton FT15LED

Price History
• Mobile battery box sound system with integrated LED lights in the subwoofer
• 15-inch subwoofer and 1-inch tweeter for powerful sound
• Bluetooth function for wireless playlist playback
• Includes wireless microphone with echo effect
• Connections: 1 x 6.3 mm Mic-In, 1 x AUX In, 1 x USB port, 1 x SD slot
• Built-in media player for USB, microSD, and MP3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton FT15LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fenton FT15LED MK2 Portable PA System - 800W Wireless Microphone & Lights T170.163
Fenton FT15LED MK2 Portable PA System - 800W Wireless Microphone & Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Fenton FT15LED Mk2 Portable System 15" BT
Fenton FT15LED Mk2 Portable System 15" BT, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" Portable PA System - 800W Bluetooth Wireless Sp
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" Portable PA System - 800W Bluetooth Wireless Speaker with Microphone, Rechargeable Battery, LED Lights, USB &...
prodImage
£225.81
£229.40
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" 800W Battery Powered PA System with Portable Bl
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" 800W Battery Powered PA System with Portable Bluetooth, Wireless and Wired Microphones, LED Lights - Ideal for Events,
prodImage
£232.93
£236.52
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
More offers
Fenton 15" Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless & Wired Microphones - FT15LED MK2
15" Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless & Wired Microphones - FT15LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton 15" Karaoke Speaker System with Wireless Microphone & Tablet Holder FT15LED MK2
15" Karaoke Speaker System with Wireless Microphone & Tablet Holder FT15LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" Portable PA System with Wireless Microphone and Cover
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" Portable PA System with Wireless Microphone and Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton 15" Karaoke Speaker System with Wireless Microphone & Tablet Stand - FT15LED MK2
15" Karaoke Speaker System with Wireless Microphone & Tablet Stand - FT15LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton 15" Karaoke System with Wireless Microphone and Tablet Boom Stand - FT15LED MK2
15" Karaoke System with Wireless Microphone and Tablet Boom Stand - FT15LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT15LED MK2 Portable PA System with Wireless Sports Headset Mic
Fenton FT15LED MK2 Portable PA System with Wireless Sports Headset Mic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£191.66
Shipping: Free
Fenton 15" Portable PA System with Wireless, Wired Microphones and Stand - FT15LED MK2
15" Portable PA System with Wireless, Wired Microphones and Stand - FT15LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT15LED MK2 Portable PA System with Stand, Cover and Wireless Microphone
Fenton FT15LED MK2 Portable PA System with Stand, Cover and Wireless Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" Portable PA System with Stand, Cover and Wired Microphone
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" Portable PA System with Stand, Cover and Wired Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" Portable PA System - 800W Bluetooth Wireless Speaker with Microphone, Rechargeable Battery, LED Lights, USB & MicroSD Playback
prodImage
£235.22
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" Portable PA System - 800W Bluetooth Wireless Speaker with Microphone, Rechargeable Battery, LED Lights, USB & MicroSD Playback
prodImage
£235.22
£237.22
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" 800W Battery Powered PA System with Portable Bluetooth, Wireless and Wired Microphones, LED Lights – Ideal for Events, Fitnes
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" 800W Battery Powered PA System with Portable Bluetooth, Wireless and Wired Microphones, LED Lights - Ideal for Events,
prodImage
£242.63
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" 800W Battery Powered PA System with Portable Bluetooth, Wireless and Wired Microphones, LED Lights – Ideal for Events, Fitnes
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" 800W Battery Powered PA System with Portable Bluetooth, Wireless and Wired Microphones, LED Lights - Ideal for Events,
prodImage
£242.63
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" Portable PA System - 800W Bluetooth Wireless Speaker with
Powerful 800W portable PA speaker with wireless UHF microphone included, perfect for karaoke, announcements or speeches at parties, weddings, events,
prodImage
£254.04
£257.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" Portable PA System Package with 3x Wireless Microphones
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" Portable PA System Package with 3x Wireless Microphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT15LED MK2 15" 800W Battery Powered PA System with Portable Bluetooth, W
Powerful portable PA sound system with 800W output, 15-inch woofer delivering impressive bass, rich midrange and bright highs, ideal for engaging...
prodImage
£262.04
£265.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Mobile battery box sound system with integrated LED lights in the subwoofer
15-inch subwoofer and 1-inch tweeter for powerful sound
Bluetooth function for wireless playlist playback
Includes wireless microphone with echo effect
Connections: 1 x 6.3 mm Mic-In, 1 x AUX In, 1 x USB port, 1 x SD slot
Built-in media player for USB, microSD, and MP3

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton FT15LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL PartyBox Encore Essential
£161.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Azura
£150.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibiza COLUMBA-KARAOKE
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp SumoBox CP-LS100
£137.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX10
£178.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAX7207/10
£126.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis SPPT2450BK Bluetooth party speaker
£124.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX5
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
electroxtra
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.81
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£232.93
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel