Fenton FT12LED

Price History
• Active PA system with Bluetooth for wireless connection
• Separately controllable microphone and master volume
• 12-inch subwoofer and 1-inch tweeter for indoor and outdoor use
• Max. 700 watts peak power and integrated LED lights in the woofer
• Ideal for small audiences, parties, schools, or presentations
• Easy connection with wireless BT technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton FT12LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fenton FT12LED MK2 Portable PA System 700W Wireless Microphone & Bluetooth T170.162
Fenton FT12LED MK2 Portable PA System 700W Wireless Microphone & Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Fenton FT12LED MK2Portable System 12" BT 1
Fenton FT12LED MK2Portable System 12" BT 1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12-inch Portable PA System with Wireless Mic, Batte
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12-inch Portable PA System with Wireless Mic, Battery Powered Bluetooth Speaker, LED Party Lights, MP3 Player, AUX Input, 700W...
prodImage
£183.46
£187.05
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12-inch Portable PA System with Wireless Mic, Battery Powered Bluetooth Speaker, LED Party Lights, MP3 Player, AUX Input, 700W
prodImage
£191.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenton 12" Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless & Wired Microphones - FT12LED MK2
12" Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless & Wired Microphones - FT12LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12" Portable PA System with Wireless Microphone and Cover
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12" Portable PA System with Wireless Microphone and Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton 12" Karaoke Speaker System with Wireless Microphone & Tablet Holder FT12LED MK2
12" Karaoke Speaker System with Wireless Microphone & Tablet Holder FT12LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton 12" Karaoke Speaker System with Wireless Microphone & Tablet Stand - FT12LED MK2
12" Karaoke Speaker System with Wireless Microphone & Tablet Stand - FT12LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton 12" Portable PA Speaker System with Dual Wireless Microphones - FT12LED MK2
12" Portable PA Speaker System with Dual Wireless Microphones - FT12LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton 12" Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless Microphone & Stand - FT12LED MK2
12" Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless Microphone & Stand - FT12LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton 12" Karaoke System with Wireless Microphone and Tablet Boom Stand - FT12LED MK2
12" Karaoke System with Wireless Microphone and Tablet Boom Stand - FT12LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT12LED MK2 Portable PA System with Wireless Sports Headset Mic
Fenton FT12LED MK2 Portable PA System with Wireless Sports Headset Mic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£166.66
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT12LED MK2 Portable PA System with Stand, Cover and Wireless Microphone
Fenton FT12LED MK2 Portable PA System with Stand, Cover and Wireless Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton 12" Portable PA System with Wireless, Wired Microphones and Stand - FT12LED MK2
12" Portable PA System with Wireless, Wired Microphones and Stand - FT12LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12" Portable PA System with Stand, Cover and Wired Microphone
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12" Portable PA System with Stand, Cover and Wired Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton 15" Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless Microphone & Stand - FT12LED MK2
15" Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless Microphone & Stand - FT12LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12-inch Portable PA System with Wireless Mic, Battery Powered Bluetooth Speaker, LED Party Lights, MP3 Player, AUX Input, 700W
prodImage
£191.10
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12-inch Portable PA System with Wireless Mic, Battery Powered Bluetooth Speaker, LED Party Lights, MP3 Player, AUX Input, 700W
prodImage
£191.10
£193.10
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12-inch Portable PA System with Wireless Mic, Battery Powered Bluetooth Speaker, LED Party Lights, MP3 Player, AUX Input, 700W
prodImage
£210.10
£213.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fenton Karaoke Machine with Dual Wireless Microphones & Tablet Stand - FT12LED MK2
Karaoke Machine with Dual Wireless Microphones & Tablet Stand - FT12LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12-inch Portable PA System with Wireless Mic and Custom Cover
All-in-one portable PA system combines a 700W battery-powered Bluetooth speaker, wireless microphone, inbuilt LED lighting, and a fitted transport...
prodImage
£222.34
£225.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12" Portable PA System with Two Wireless Microphone
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12" Portable PA System with Two Wireless Microphones, Rechargeable Battery, LED Illuminated Woofer, Bluetooth Streaming...
prodImage
£225.88
£228.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12" Portable PA System Package with 3x Wireless Microphones
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12" Portable PA System Package with 3x Wireless Microphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Karaoke Machine with Dual Wireless Microphones & Tablet Boom Stand - FT12LED MK2
Karaoke Machine with Dual Wireless Microphones & Tablet Boom Stand - FT12LED MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12" Portable PA System with Two Wireless Microphones, Rechargeable Battery, LED Illuminated Woofer, Bluetooth Streaming & Remote C
prodImage
£235.29
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12" Portable PA System with Two Wireless Microphones, Rechargeable Battery, LED Illuminated Woofer, Bluetooth Streaming & Remote C
prodImage
£235.29
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT12LED MK2 Portable PA System 12" Bluetooth Speaker with Wireless Handheld and Headset Microphones, Built-in LED Lights & Rechargeable Batter
Fenton FT12LED MK2 Portable PA System 12" Bluetooth Speaker with Wireless Handheld and Headset Microphones, Built-in LED Lights &...
prodImage
£242.63
£246.62
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fenton FT12LED MK2 Portable PA System 12" Bluetooth Speaker with Wireless Handheld and Headset Microphones, Built-in LED Lights & Rechargeable Batter
prodImage
£242.63
Shipping: Free
Fenton FT12LED MK2 12" Portable PA System with Two Wireless Microphones, Recharg
Portable PA speaker set with twin UHF wireless microphones offers clear, reliable sound ideal for speeches, karaoke, live music, presentations, and...
prodImage
£254.12
£257.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Active PA system with Bluetooth for wireless connection
Separately controllable microphone and master volume
12-inch subwoofer and 1-inch tweeter for indoor and outdoor use
Max. 700 watts peak power and integrated LED lights in the woofer
Ideal for small audiences, parties, schools, or presentations
Easy connection with wireless BT technology

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton FT12LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAX7207/10
£126.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis SPPT2450BK Bluetooth party speaker
£124.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp SumoBox CP-LS100
£137.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibiza COLUMBA-KARAOKE
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis SPBB350BK
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX5
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Azura
£150.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp PS-931
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense Party Rocket 160
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
electroxtra
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.46
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£191.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel