Fenton Core160

Price History
• Music Power: total 160 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 12 kHz
• Bluetooth speaker with Bluetooth 5.3 for a stable connection
• 240-watt output with 2x 8" woofers for powerful sound
• Built-in battery with up to 12 hours of playtime
• Customizable multicolor LED light show for party atmosphere
• Stereo pairing for an enhanced sound experience
• Connectivity options: Bluetooth, USB, MicroSD, AUX, microphone, guitar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Core160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenton Core160 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker 2x 8” Woofer, 240W, Multicolour LED Lights, Rechargeable Battery, Mic & Guitar Input, 12hr Playtime, Karaoke, Wireless Stereo Pairing, Remote Control BBA6444
Dual 8-inch woofers and 240W power deliver deep bass and rich, immersive sound, ideal for house parties, outdoor gatherings, fitness sessions, or karaoke nights. Handle any event, inside or out. Bluetooth 5.3 ensures stable music streaming from smartphones and tablets. Pair two Core160 units wirelessly for an even wider, more powerful stereo soundstage—just the right atmosphere for bigger parties. Full-panel multicolour LED light show syncs to your music, turning any room into a mini disco. LED lights can be switched off for daytime use or focused listening—choose your party vibe every time you power up. Dedicated microphone and guitar inputs with separate volume controls support karaoke, live performance, or busking. Mix vocals and instruments with music for clear, personalised sound, plus built-in echo effects. Enjoy up to 12 hours of playback thanks to the rechargeable battery. Lightweight, portable, and including both remote and wired mic, this is the grab-and-go party speaker built for flexible, hassle-free fun anywhere.
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Core160 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker with LED Lights & Microphone T178.580
Fenton Core160 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker with LED Lights & Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Core160 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights
Fenton Core160 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Bluetooth Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone, LED Lights 2x 8" Core160
Bluetooth Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone, LED Lights 2x 8" Core160, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Karaoke Machine Speaker System with Microphone & Tablet Screen Stand - Core160
Karaoke Machine Speaker System with Microphone & Tablet Screen Stand - Core160, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Karaoke Machine Party Speaker System with Microphone and Screen Stand - Core160
Karaoke Machine Party Speaker System with Microphone and Screen Stand - Core160, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth speaker with Bluetooth 5.3 for a stable connection
240-watt output with 2x 8" woofers for powerful sound
Built-in battery with up to 12 hours of playtime
Customizable multicolor LED light show for party atmosphere
Stereo pairing for an enhanced sound experience
Connectivity options: Bluetooth, USB, MicroSD, AUX, microphone, guitar
System
Music Power:total 160 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 12 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Core160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sharp PS-949
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAX5000E/10
£194.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Gig XL
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch Vegas
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX10
£178.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenton LIVE2104
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Azura
£150.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PartyBox Encore Essential
£161.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel