Fender Redondo Special

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Redondo Special
from £615.842 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Western guitar
• Frets: 20
• Scale Length: 650 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Top: Sitka spruce
• Back : Mahogany
• Sides : Mahogany
• Bridge : Pau Ferro
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fender Redondo Special
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fender

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender - Redondo Special, Pau Ferro Fingerboard, Black Pickguard - Natural 0970812122
Fender - Redondo Special, Pau Ferro Fingerboard, Black Pickguard - Natural, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£615.84
Shipping: Free
Fender - Redondo Special, Pau Ferro Fingerboard, Black Pickguard - Honey Burst 0970812142
Fender - Redondo Special, Pau Ferro Fingerboard, Black Pickguard - Honey Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£615.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Top:Sitka spruce
Back :Mahogany
Sides :Mahogany
Bridge :Pau Ferro
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Pau Ferro
Frets:20
Scale Length:650 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Fender Redondo Special
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Acoustasonic Standard Jazzmaster
£619.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aria 212-MK2 Bowery
£699.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Redondo Classic
£574.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lava Music LAVA ME 3 36"
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastman ACTG1
£472.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AEWC400
£528.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Takamine GD90CE-ZC
£729.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastman E1OM
£619.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Taylor 110ce
£745.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Art & Lutherie Americana
£481.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Redondo Special
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£615.84
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£615.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel