Fender California Debut Redondo

Price History
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Acoustic guitar with dreadnought body shape
• Neck with a C-profile and walnut fingerboard
• Backward-tilted headstock with 6-in-line tuning machines
• Closed, precisely adjustable tuning machines
• Walnut bridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender California Debut Redondo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fender California Debut Redondo Series Acoustic Guitar Beginner Guitar 2-Year Warranty Natural 0974000521
Drawing from a storied legacy of reimagining the acoustic experience for daring and adventurous players California Series acoustics stand out as...
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Fender California Debut Redondo Series Acoustic Guitar Beginner Guitar 2-Year Warranty 2-Tone Sunburst 0974000503
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Fender California Debut Redondo Acoustic Pack, Perfect for Beginners, Includes T 0974000421
Fender California Debut Redondo Acoustic Pack, Perfect for Beginners, Includes T, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£181.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Fender California Debut Redondo Series Acoustic Guitar Beginner Guitar 2-Year Warranty Black 0974000506
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Fender California Debut Redondo Dreadnought Acoustic, Perfect Beginner
Fender California Debut Redondo Dreadnought Acoustic, Perfect Beginner Guitar with Free Virtual Lessons and Easy-to-play Neck, Black With a...
prodImage
£162.34
£165.93
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Fender California Debut Redondo Dreadnought Acoustic Guitar, Spruce Top, Black Pickguard, Black
Fender California Debut Redondo Dreadnought Acoustic Guitar, Spruce Top, Black Pickguard, Black With a combination of reliable Fender quality,
prodImage
£169.10
Shipping: Free
Fender California Debut Redondo Dreadnought Acoustic Guitar, Spruce Top, Black Pickguard, Black
Fender California Debut Redondo Dreadnought Acoustic Guitar, Spruce Top, Black Pickguard, Black With a combination of reliable Fender quality,
prodImage
£169.10
Shipping: Free
Fender California Debut Redondo Dreadnought Acoustic, Perfect Beginner Guitar with Free Virtual Lessons and Easy-to-play Neck, 2-Colour Sunburst
Fender California Debut Redondo Dreadnought Acoustic, Perfect Beginner Guitar with Free Virtual Lessons and Easy-to-play Neck, 2-Colour Sunburst...
prodImage
£169.10
£171.10
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Fender California Debut Redondo Dreadnought Acoustic, Perfect Beginner Guitar with Free Virtual Lessons and Easy-to-play Neck, 2-Colour Sunburst
prodImage
£169.10
Shipping: Free
Fender California Debut Redondo Dreadnought with cutaway Acoustic Guitar CE, Spruce Top, Black Pickguard, Black
With a combination of reliable Fender quality, player-friendly features and attractive aesthetics, the all-new California Debut electro-acoustic is...
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Fender California Debut Redondo Series Acoustic Guitar Pack Beginner Guitar 2-Year Warranty Includes Gig Bag Stand and More Natural 0974000421
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Fender California Debut Redondo Dreadnought with cutaway CE Acoustic Guitar, Spruce Top, Black Pickguard, 2-Colour Sunburst
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Fender California Debut Redondo Dreadnought Acoustic, Perfect Beginner Guitar wi
With a combination of reliable Fender quality, player-friendly features and attractive aesthetics, the all-new California Debut is a value-packed...
prodImage
£182.63
£185.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fender, California, Debut, Redondo, Dreadnought, Acoustic, Guitar, Spruce, Black, Pickguard, Natural
The Fender, California, Debut, Redondo, Dreadnought, Acoustic, Guitar, Spruce, Black, Pickguard, Natural is thoughtfully designed to deliver...
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fender California Debut Redondo CE, Dreadnought Acoustic with Built-in
Fender California Debut Redondo CE, Dreadnought Acoustic with Built-in Tuner and Pickup, Perfect for Beginners, Free Virtual Lessons, Black With a...
prodImage
£197.63
£201.22
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Fender California Debut Redondo Acoustic Pack, Perfect for Beginners,
Fender California Debut Redondo Acoustic Pack, Perfect for Beginners, Includes Tuner, Stand, Gig Bag, Strap and Free Virtual Lessons, Natural One...
prodImage
£197.63
£201.22
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Fender California Debut Redondo Drednought Acoustic Guitar Pack in Natural. Includes a gig bag, a strap, picks, a guitar stand, clip-on tuner, Play a
Fender California Debut Redondo Drednought Acoustic Guitar Pack in Natural. Includes a gig bag, a strap, picks, a guitar stand, clip-on tuner, Play...
prodImage
£205.87
Shipping: Free
Fender California Debut Redondo Drednought Acoustic Guitar Pack in Natural. Includes a gig bag, a strap, picks, a guitar stand, clip-on tuner, Play a
prodImage
£205.87
Shipping: Free
Fender California Debut Redondo CE, Dreadnought Acoustic with Built-in Tuner and Pickup, Perfect for Beginners, Free Virtual Lessons, Black
prodImage
£205.87
£207.87
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Fender California Debut Redondo CE, Dreadnought Acoustic with Built-in Tuner and Pickup, Perfect for Beginners, Free Virtual Lessons, Black
prodImage
£205.87
Shipping: Free
Fender California Debut Redondo CE, Dreadnought Acoustic with Built-in Tuner and
prodImage
£222.34
£225.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fender California Debut Redondo Acoustic Pack, Perfect for Beginners, Includes T
One California Debut Redondo Acoustic Guitar in Natural, a gig bag, a strap, picks, a guitar stand, clip-on tuner and an extra set of strings.
prodImage
£222.34
£225.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fender California Debut Redondo Acoustic Pack, Perfect for Beginners, Includes Tuner, Stand, Gig Bag, Strap and Free Virtual Lessons, Natural
prodImage
£226.33
£229.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Acoustic guitar with dreadnought body shape
Neck with a C-profile and walnut fingerboard
Backward-tilted headstock with 6-in-line tuning machines
Closed, precisely adjustable tuning machines
Walnut bridge
Specification
Frets:21
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender California Debut Redondo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender California Standard Redondo Mini
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha F400
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender CD-60 V3
£166.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha F370
£176.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender FA-115 Dreadnought Pack
£180.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£181.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel