Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica set 7-piece including case (0990701049)

Price History
• Sampler set with 7 harmonicas in different keys
• Case for easy storage and transport
• Bright, articulate tone for blues, folk, rock, and more
• Chromed metal covers and solid construction
• Diatonic harmonicas in the keys of G, F, E, D, C, and Bb
• Body made of easy-care ABS plastic
• 10 holes with replaceable brass reed plates
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica set 7-piece including case (0990701049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonicas Pack of 7 Key Sampler Set, Nickel 0990701049
Blues Deluxe Harmonicas Pack of 7 Key Sampler Set, Nickel, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Folk & World > Harmonicas
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica Pack of 7 with case (Keys C G A D F 0990701049
...
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sampler set with 7 harmonicas in different keys
Case for easy storage and transport
Bright, articulate tone for blues, folk, rock, and more
Chromed metal covers and solid construction
Diatonic harmonicas in the keys of G, F, E, D, C, and Bb
Body made of easy-care ABS plastic
10 holes with replaceable brass reed plates

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica set 7-piece including case (0990701049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Reviews

Latest
BUY IT!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/06/2025
|
Nice set definitely worth the money!
Playability and easy to use. Good tone
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/06/2025
|
Very nice set! The playability is smooth and it is easy to use.
Great product!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/05/2025
|
Great product! My students have enjoyed this.
Great sound
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/01/2025
|
Perfect for the beginner or someone who likes to jam on occasion. Good sound quality, not quite as deep as the Horner Special but equal in quality to the lower graded ones.
Harmonica
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/01/2025
|
Excellent purchase
With reviews from

Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica set 7-piece including case (0990701049) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
5
28
4
3
1
2
1
5

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica set 7-piece including case (0990701049)
salesbyvali
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel