Fender Blues Deluxe C

Price History
• Blues Deluxe Harmonica in C Major
• Chromed cover plates for comfortable play
• ABS plastic comb body for tuning stability
• 10 holes, 20 reeds for clear sound
• Includes protective case and cleaning cloth
• Suitable for beginners and advanced players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Blues Deluxe C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica, Key of C, 10 Holes, Nickel Chrome, Includes Case 990701001
Blues Deluxe Harmonica, Key of C, 10 Holes, Nickel Chrome, Includes Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Folk & World > Harmonicas
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica, Key of C, 10 Holes, Nickel/Chrome 990701001
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica, Key of C, 10 Holes, Nickel/Chrome, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Folk & World > Harmonicas
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Fender 990701001 Blues Deluxe Harmonica - C, 9.0 cm*29.0 cm*19.0 cm
prodImage
£19.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blues Deluxe Harmonica in C Major
Chromed cover plates for comfortable play
ABS plastic comb body for tuning stability
10 holes, 20 reeds for clear sound
Includes protective case and cleaning cloth
Suitable for beginners and advanced players

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Blues Deluxe C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
har-7387
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel