Fellowes Lotus LT Sit-Stand Workstation

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £210.84to £247.006 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Sit-Stand Workstation
• Material: Metal
• Height Adjustable: Continuously up to 39 cm
• Maximum Load Capacity: 15 kg
• Space for 2 Monitors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Lotus LT Sit-Stand Workstation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Sit Stand Desk Riser - Lotus LT Height Adjustable Sit Stand D 8215001
The Fellowes Sit Stand Workstation desk adds movement to your day to help you work and feel better - effortlessly. Too many hours sat at your desk is damaging your health which is why the Lotus LT sit stand desk is essential for your workspace. Transform your sedentary desk into a dynamic sit stand workstation and add movement to your working day to stay active and healthy. Easily transition from a sitting to standing desk with gas spring height adjustment which allows you to effortlessly change your working position. The Lotus LT sit stand desk offers a two-tiered large work surface which accommodates flexible set up options. holding two monitors or a monitor and a laptop. and the bottom platform fits a keyboard and mouse perfectly. This standing desk allows you to keep your phone or other accessories within easy reach with its convenient device channel. Convert your standing desk with no tools required. simply unbox the fully assembled Lotus LT for quick and easy set up. allowing you introduce movement to your working day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£210.84
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Lotus LT Height Adjustable Standing Desk Converter - Sit Stand Desk with Gas Spring Technology - Max Weight 17KG - Black 1161483
STAY ACTIVE AND HEALTHY: Transform your sedentary desk into a dynamic sit stand workstation and add movement to your working day to stay active and healthy. ADJUST WITH EASE: Easily transition from a sitting to standing desk with gas spring height adjustment which allows you to effortlessly change your working position ACCOMMODATES FLEXIBLE SET UP OPTIONS: The Lotus LT sit stand desk offers a two-tiered large work surface which accommodates flexible set up options, holding two monitors or a monitor and a laptop, and the bottom platform fits a keyboard and mouse perfectly CONVENIENT DEVICE CHANNEL: This standing desk allows you to keep your phone or other accessories within easy reach with its convenient device channel EASY TO SET UP: Convert your standing desk with no tools required, simply unbox the fully assembled Lotus LT for quick and easy set up, allowing you introduce movement to your working day
prodImage
£212.73
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Sit Stand Desk Riser - Lotus LT Height Adjustable Sit Stand Desk Conver 8215001
Fellowes Sit Stand Desk Riser - Lotus LT Height Adjustable Sit Stand Desk Conver, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Computer Desks & Workstations
prodImage
£222.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 8215001 Lotus LT Sit-Stand Workstation
Fellowes 8215001 Lotus LT Sit-Stand Workstation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£234.25
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES Lotus LT Standing Desk Converter - Black 10260371
Good to know - This Fellowes standing desk convertor's 22 adjustable heights let you stay comfy while working - The two-tier surface is spacious enough for all your work accessories - Easily multitask using your monitor and laptop - it can hold up to 17 kg - Keep your devices juiced up while working, with its charging slot - The built-in cable management lets you keep your workspace neat and tidy
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Lotus LT Sit Stand Workstation Black (8215001)
Fellowes Lotus LT Sit Stand Workstation Black (8215001), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Computer Desks & Workstations
prodImage
£243.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sit-Stand Workstation
Material: Metal
Height Adjustable: Continuously up to 39 cm
Maximum Load Capacity: 15 kg
Space for 2 Monitors

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Lotus LT Sit-Stand Workstation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£210.84
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£212.73
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£222.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£234.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel