Felco 905 Sharpening and Grinding Tool

Price History
• Sharpening, Filing, and Adjustment Tool
• For Tree, Vine, and Garden Shears
• Not for Left-Handers, Anvil Shears, or Electric Tree Shears
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Felco 905 Sharpening and Grinding Tool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FELCO 905 HONING, SHARPENING, ADJUSTING TOOL FOR PRUNING SHEARS 570090501
FELCO 905 HONING, SHARPENING, ADJUSTING TOOL FOR PRUNING SHEARS, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Felco 905 carbide Sharpener - with secateurs adjustment tool - Genuine Felco
- Official Felco product - 90 degree Tungsten Carbide sharpener - sharpens blades at correct angles everytime - additional carbide stone for fine...
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sharpening, Filing, and Adjustment Tool
For Tree, Vine, and Garden Shears
Not for Left-Handers, Anvil Shears, or Electric Tree Shears

Price History

1M 3M
Felco 905 Sharpening and Grinding Tool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Felco

Felco Garden pruner
£61.18
Felco Garden prunerCompare 1 Prices
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)Compare 5 Prices
Felco 11
£23.00
Felco 11Compare 5 Prices
Felco 9
£62.49
Felco 9Compare 1 Prices
Felco 7
£82.00
Felco 7Compare 1 Prices
Felco 13
£86.49
Felco 13Compare 1 Prices
Felco 31
£54.99
Felco 31Compare 1 Prices
Felco 611 Saw
£51.55
Felco 611 SawCompare 2 Prices
Felco 620
£37.15
Felco 620Compare 1 Prices
Felco 911 double holster
£40.45
Felco 911 double holsterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Garden Shear ExpertCut (12203-20)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
£30.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
£23.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars P751 Plus PowerLever (1057172)
£30.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Grass and boxwood blade (9862-20)
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Pro Flex (12252-20)
£31.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem angle broom (3634-20)
£31.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena MultiCut Garden Shear (12215-20)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Fan broom XXL vario (3107-20)
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
haighagriltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel