Fein KBE 32 (72709561000)

Price History
• Drill Type: Magnetic Core Drilling Machine
• Lightweight with FEIN high-performance motor and high torque
• Tool-free core drill quick-change system
• Internal cooling and high magnetic holding force
• Side-switchable feed wheel for good accessibility
• Residual current device
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein KBE 32 (72709561000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FEIN Magnetic core Drilling Unit Eco KBE 32 QW up to 32 mm. 1 Speed, Compact and Ultra-Light, max. Ø Carbide/HSS:32 mm, Socket: 3/4" Weldon, Max. Depth 50 mm, Weight 11 kg PD-4014586894614
Compact and ultra-light Eco 1-speed magnetic core drilling unit with basic features for core drilling on site. Lightweight machine with HIGH POWER FEIN motor and high torque for all core drilling jobs. Protection against damage thanks to the integrated motor cord for maximum protection against mechanical impact. Reduces the risk of snagging Included in the price: 1 hand pump, 1 support per tank, 1 safety strap, 1 ejector 100 mm, 1 chip protection grille, 1 box Recognized worldwide for the professional quality of its "Made in Germany" tools: FEIN machines are robust, powerful and resistant to the most demanding working conditions.
prodImage
£925.99
£934.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
FEIN Magnetic core Drilling Unit Eco KBE 32 QW up to 32 mm. 1 Speed, Compact and Ultra-Light, max. Ø Carbide/HSS:32 mm, Socket: 3/4" Weldon, Max. Depth 50 mm, Weight 11 kg 8001329603
prodImage
£951.49
£1,047.14
Shipping: £95.65
with shipping: £95.65
FEIN Magnetic core Drilling Unit Eco KBE 32 QW up to 32 mm. 1 Speed, Compact and Ultra-Light, max. Ø Carbide/HSS:32 mm, Socket: 3/4" Weldon, Max. Depth 50 mm, Weight 11 kg
prodImage
£951.49
£1,047.14
Shipping: £95.65
with shipping: £95.65
Product Details
Additional features
Lightweight with FEIN high-performance motor and high torque
Tool-free core drill quick-change system
Internal cooling and high magnetic holding force
Side-switchable feed wheel for good accessibility
Residual current device
Drill Type
Magnetic Core Drilling Machine

Price History

1M 3M
Fein KBE 32 (72709561000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£283.82
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£199.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 14 Prices
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£22.50
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)Compare 4 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£395.99
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£58.83
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)Compare 2 Prices
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)
£82.99
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann SB163VH 230V
£944.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann SB2516H 230 V
£719.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCH481X2
£844.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR006GZ
£728.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCH735N
£784.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR005GZ01
£719.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein KBU 35 QW (72705461000)
£699.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein KBE 32 (72709561000)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£925.99
Shipping: £9.00
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£951.49
Shipping: £95.65
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£951.49
Shipping: £95.65
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel