Fein E-Cut Precision Bim (63502232210)

Price History
• Bi-metal with double-row Japanese teeth
• Suitable for wood-based materials, drywall, and soft plastics
• Increased durability and robustness
• Faster work progress and high precision
• Medium width for versatile applications
• Compatible with various machine models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Precision Bim (63502232210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN BIM E-Cut Precision Cutting Blade, Pack 1 pc., Width 50 mm, Length 50 mm, Starlock Attachment, Bimetal Saw Blade with Japanese Teeth in Two Rows B07HWT7WR6
BLADE STYLE: Cutting Blade: Bi-metal blade with Japanese teeth on two rows. Medium width for a wide range of applications BENEFIT: Excellent durability and maximum resistance. Fast machining speed and maximum precision. With Starlock attachment. CUTTING TYPE & MATERIAL: Japanese two-row gearing is ideal for all wood, drywall and soft synthetic materials. COMPATIBILITY: Suitable for all FEIN multi-function tools as well as all other common multi-function tools with Starlock shank QUALITY: FEIN offers a wide range of high-quality work tools: 100% precision, 100% safety., Weight: 0.10802650838 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£10.95
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fein Starlock Plus E-Cut BIM Precision Saw Blade SLP 50x50mm 63502232210
Fein Starlock Plus E-Cut BIM Precision Saw Blade SLP 50x50mm 63502232210, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bi-metal with double-row Japanese teeth
Suitable for wood-based materials, drywall, and soft plastics
Increased durability and robustness
Faster work progress and high precision
Medium width for versatile applications
Compatible with various machine models

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Precision Bim (63502232210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£283.82
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£199.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 14 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£395.99
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)
£1,403.73
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£58.83
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)Compare 2 Prices
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)
£82.99
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502151210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£10.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpen Metal twist drill bit (0018401050100)
£10.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
£10.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 196306-3
£11.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £4.49
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel