Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502205240)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502205240)
from £95.00to £132.142 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Saw blade
• Suitable for: Fein MultiMaster, MultiTalent
• Content: 10 pcs.
• Dimensions: W35 mm x D50 mm
• Weight: 258 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£132.14
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein 63502205240 E-Cut Blade 35mm 10piece Bi-metal Wood/Plastic/Plaster
Fein 63502205240 E-Cut Blade 35mm 10piece Bi-metal Wood/Plastic/Plaster, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
FEIN 63502205240 Bi-Metal Precision Wood Blade, Multi-Colour, 35 mm
E-Cut Precision BIM Saw Blade Double Row Japan Spline Increased service life and robustness. Fastest work progress and highest precision. Slim, tapered shape for optimal cutting speed and good chip removal. Cutting type and material: double-row Japanese teeth for all wood materials, plasterboard and soft plastics Compatibility - Check compatibility with other FEIN machines (see description below). Quality - FEIN offers a wide range of high-quality power tools: 100% precision, 100% safety., Weight: 0.56879263596 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£132.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 mm x D50 mm
Weight:258 g
Other
Content: 10 pcs.
Suitable for
Fein MultiMaster, MultiTalent

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 30 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 6 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 46 Prices
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£63.24
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell MSS 610 (4310615)
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT7506
£94.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160240)
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWH050
£94.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool ALL-D 125 PREMIUM (769154)
£95.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-PH 150 (4138005)
£94.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool XS-AS (497951)
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Dia-CD3 (628299000)
£96.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo CED 125 Plus (626731000)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 198440-5
£93.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502205240)
jacandcotrading
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel