Fein Drill chuck (63208005010)

Manufacturer: Fein
from £54.47to £65.996 offersManufacturer: Fein
• QuickIN accessory for FEIN cordless drill drivers with QuickIN interface
• All-metal drill chuck from Röhm with carbide-tipped jaws
• Maximum torque of 120 Nm
• Compatible with all FEIN cordless screwdrivers with QuickIN/QuickIN MAX interface
• Product type: drill chuck
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Drill chuck (63208005010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 63208005010 Q 120NM Drill Chuck, 0 V, Multi-Colour B06ZYPGFZB
FEIN 63208005010 drill chuck q 120Nm Product range: accessory - screwdrivers FEIN part number: 63208005010, Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£54.47
Shipping: Free
FEIN 63208005010 Q 120NM Drill Chuck, 0 V, Multi-Colour B06ZYPGFZB
FEIN 63208005010 drill chuck q 120Nm Product range: accessory - screwdrivers FEIN part number: 63208005010, Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fein Drill Chuck All-metal High Torque 120 Nm Röhm Jaws 63208005010
Fein Drill Chuck All-metal High Torque 120 Nm Röhm Jaws, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Workholding > Chucks > Drill Chucks
prodImage
£63.47
Shipping: Free
Fein 63208005010 120Nm QuickIN Max Drill Chuck
Fein 63208005010 120Nm QuickIN Max Drill Chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 63208005010 120Nm QuickIN Max Drill Chuck
Fein 63208005010 120Nm QuickIN Max Drill Chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Fein 63208005010 120Nm QuickIN Max Drill Chuck
Fein 63208005010 120Nm QuickIN Max Drill Chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
QuickIN accessory for FEIN cordless drill drivers with QuickIN interface
All-metal drill chuck from Röhm with carbide-tipped jaws
Maximum torque of 120 Nm
Compatible with all FEIN cordless screwdrivers with QuickIN/QuickIN MAX interface
Product type: drill chuck

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Drill chuck (63208005010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT99573
£54.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT9430
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Extraction kit 199144-2
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex D225 PF-P100 VE25 (260235)
£53.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BHS 60 (205822)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47282
£44.64
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flex D225 PF-P150 VE25 (311995)
£53.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£63.47
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel