Fein Diamond saw blade (63502188210)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Diamond saw blade (63502188210)
from £49.90to £84.993 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Diamond saw blade with a cutting width of approx. 1.2 mm
• Segmented design, ideal for work in corners and edges
• Warp-free, long straight cuts with high precision and cutting speed
• Suitable for clean edges in CFRP/GFRP materials without delamination
• Diamond coating for superior durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Diamond saw blade (63502188210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein Starlock Plus Segmented Open Tooth Diamond Saw Blade SLP 90mm - 63502188210
Fein Starlock Plus Segmented Open Tooth Diamond Saw Blade SLP 90mm - 63502188210, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Fein Starlock Plus Segmented Open Tooth Diamond Saw Blade SLP 90mm 63502188210
Fein Starlock Plus Segmented Open Tooth Diamond Saw Blade SLP 90mm 63502188210, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
FEIN 63502188210 Segmented Carbon/Fibre Glass Diamond Tipped Reinforced Plate, Colour Coded, 9/16 PD-4014586390666
FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Up to 25 Percent more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity Fully compatible with all FEIN machines past and present FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Fully compatible with all FEIN machines past and present. Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity
prodImage
£84.99
£93.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Diamond saw blade with a cutting width of approx. 1.2 mm
Segmented design, ideal for work in corners and edges
Warp-free, long straight cuts with high precision and cutting speed
Suitable for clean edges in CFRP/GFRP materials without delamination
Diamond coating for superior durability

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Diamond saw blade (63502188210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool AH-OF 1400 (492585)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/20 (204271)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSK-A 80x130 (496962)
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D10 3x (769115)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3796
£50.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel