Fein Collet Ø10 (64203015010)

• Reliable grip of the tap on the square drive for efficient thread tapping
• Prevents the tap from slipping
• Compatible with all FEIN cordless screwdrivers with QuickIN / QuickIN MAX interface
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 64203015010 Tapping Collett 10mm B07L8RY1G2
Fine quality, made in Germany., Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
Fein Collet Chuck 10mm Holds Taps Securely Tool-Free Change 64203015010
Fein Collet Chuck 10mm Holds Taps Securely Tool-Free Change, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Workholding > Collets > Tap Collets
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reliable grip of the tap on the square drive for efficient thread tapping
Prevents the tap from slipping
Compatible with all FEIN cordless screwdrivers with QuickIN / QuickIN MAX interface

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Collet Ø10 (64203015010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£283.82
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£199.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 14 Prices
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)
£82.99
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£64.99
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)Compare 2 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£395.99
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)
£1,403.73
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Dust collection bag SB-KSC (577173)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH201D
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-33663
£55.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool STF D225/48 P40 GR/25 (205653)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903242210)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70620-QZ
£49.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool Delta P100 GR/100 (577545)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-69864
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel