Fehn Music Mobile Sheep

Manufacturer: Fehn
Fehn Music Mobile Sheep
from £37.191 offerManufacturer: Fehn
• Music Mobile
• Material: soft velour, soft fleece, polyester wadding
• Figures removable and washable at 30 °C
• Age: from 0 months
• Size: Ø 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fehn Music Mobile Sheep
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BabyFehn Karuzela z pozytywkÄ Kochaj mnie Ĺrednica 40 cm
The mobile with figures will make baby’s eyes light up : The cute little sheep in soft beige tones dance happily around and help baby fall asleep A faithful companion from birth : The harmonious colours and interesting structures grab baby's attention and spark their imagination The popular melody "Schlaf Kindlein schlaf" (Sleep, little one, sleep) on the mechanical music box makes the figures dance and encourages baby to listen : It can be switched off in the quieter moments thanks to the on/off switch The design of the mobile allows it to be easily attached to the cot – The cuddly figures can be easily removed for both playing and washing Package contents : 1 x Sheep musical mobile from the BabyLOVE collection – Height : 65 cm, Diameter 40 cm – Outer material : Soft velour, plush fur material – washable at 30 °C – Item no : 154610 – Music box tune : Schlaf Kindlein Schlaf (Sleep, little one, sleep)
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material: soft velour, soft fleece, polyester wadding
Figures removable and washable at 30 °C
Age: from 0 months
Size: Ø 40 cm

Price History

1M
Fehn Music Mobile Sheep
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fehn

Fehn Music Mobile Peru
£37.07
Fehn Music Mobile PeruCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)
£20.03
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Spiral Safari
£23.60
Fehn Activity Spiral SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Castle
£33.11
Fehn Music Mobile CastleCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Safari
£35.17
Fehn Music Mobile SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music box teddy in the moon
£24.44
Fehn Music box teddy in the moonCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Koala comforter
£14.41
Fehn Koala comforterCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music box starfish
£15.61
Fehn Music box starfishCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Cube Funky Friends
£16.39
Fehn Activity Cube Funky FriendsCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Musical Dragon Box
£16.19
Fehn Musical Dragon BoxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Music Box
£41.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nattou Night Light Plush Bear Sleepy
£42.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chicco Next2Dreams Mobile
£36.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Baby drum (E11650)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Baby drum
£30.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Pop-up play tent
£29.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fehn Music Mobile Sheep
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel