Fehn Music box starfish

• Music Box
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Material: Plush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fehn Music box starfish
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fehn 054019 Mini Music Box Starfish - Cuddly Toy & Sleep Aid - with Calming Melody"Weißt du wieviel Sternlein Stehen" - Ideal Companion for Home & Travel - for Babies & Toddlers B07W757NM2
The little starfish conquers baby's heart in no time: it invites you to cuddle and love, the melody "Weißt du wieviel Sternlein stehen" comforts and weighs shallow and protects you to sleep Soothing melody: After winding up the musical mechanism, the popular lullaby "Weißt du wieviel Sternlein stehen" sounds at a pleasant volume - the music box plays approx. 1.5 - 2 minutes The cuddly music box not only looks cute, it also promotes baby's imagination, stimulates to touch and feel and soothes little dreamers gently and lets them fall asleep easily The cute starfish is not only a cuddly toy and music box, it can be easily attached to the bed, pram or baby seat thanks to the two ribbons - the perfect companion Box contents: 1x mini music box starfish / melody: know how much star stand / size: approx. 18 cm. Upper material: velour, printed fabric, bouclette, muslin. Washable at 30°C. Item number: 054019
prodImage
£15.17
£19.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Material
Material:Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Fehn Music box starfish
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fehn

Fehn Mini music box sheep (154450)
£17.38
Fehn Mini music box sheep (154450)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Safari
£34.78
Fehn Music Mobile SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Cube Funky Friends
£15.35
Fehn Activity Cube Funky FriendsCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Spiral Safari
£23.32
Fehn Activity Spiral SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)
£19.90
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Aiko & Yuki
£39.22
Fehn Music Mobile Aiko & YukiCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Australia
£41.95
Fehn Music Mobile AustraliaCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Musical Dragon Box
£16.02
Fehn Musical Dragon BoxCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Peru
£38.72
Fehn Music Mobile PeruCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger baliba Baby's favorite ball
£15.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Bucket (17807)
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Play ball pyramid
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selecta Wackel Max
£14.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro My First Cuddle Teletubby Po
£11.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Magic Lantern
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Sunset Night Light & Music Box
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Kullerbü Red Bus
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fehn Music box starfish
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.17
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel