Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)

Manufacturer: Fehn
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)
from £20.031 offerManufacturer: Fehn
• Music Box
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Filling: Polyester
• Washable: Yes
• Material: Jersey, Polyester, Velour
• Wind-up function
• Plays melody "Sleep, Baby, Sleep"
• Playing time: 2 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fehn 053043 Mini Music Box Giraffe - Cuddly Toy & Sleep Aid with"Glow-in-The-Dark" Embroidery - Wind Up Music Box with Melody"Sleep Kindlein Schlaf" - for Babies from Birth B07W757TZT
The mini music box giraffe conquers baby's heart in no time: it invites you to cuddle and love and the melody "Sleep Kindlein Schlaf" weighs flat and protects you to sleep After winding up the musical mechanism, the popular lullaby sounds - the gentle melody soothes and lets the baby travel easily to the land of dreams The "glow-in-the-dark" elements on the cute music box take the baby away from the dark when falling asleep and provide security The cute giraffe music box is not only an ideal sleep aid, but can be easily attached to the bed, pram or baby seat thanks to the two ribbons - the perfect companion Box contents: 1 x mini music box giraffe with removable musical mechanism / melody: sleep Kindlein sleep / size: approx. 19 cm, outer material: velour, jersey, washable at 30 °C, item number: 053043
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L19 cm
Material
Material:Jersey, Polyester, Velour
Other
Wind-up function
Plays melody "Sleep, Baby, Sleep"
Playing time: 2 minutes
Properties
Filling:Polyester
Washable:Yes

Price History

1M
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fehn

Fehn Music Mobile Peru
£37.07
Fehn Music Mobile PeruCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Spiral Safari
£23.60
Fehn Activity Spiral SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Castle
£33.11
Fehn Music Mobile CastleCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Sheep
£37.19
Fehn Music Mobile SheepCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Safari
£35.17
Fehn Music Mobile SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music box teddy in the moon
£24.44
Fehn Music box teddy in the moonCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Koala comforter
£14.41
Fehn Koala comforterCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music box starfish
£15.61
Fehn Music box starfishCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Cube Funky Friends
£16.39
Fehn Activity Cube Funky FriendsCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Musical Dragon Box
£16.19
Fehn Musical Dragon BoxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Baby Bear
£19.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tomy Aqua Fun Do-Re-Mi Dolphins
£20.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tomy Play to Learn Duck Family
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamaze Music Worm
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Teething Ring
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Music box frog pond
£23.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price 4-in-1 Lama Play Cushion
£24.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel