Fehn Musical Dragon Box

• Music Box
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Material: Plush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fehn Musical Dragon Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fehn 065015 Dragon Music Box – Wind-Up Music Box with Removable Mechanism – for Babies and Toddlers from Birth Upwards – Dimensions : 17 cm B072LVPYJB
The cute dragon with its soft colours conquers baby's heart in no time : It invites them to cuddle and love while the melody "Schlaf Kindlein Schlaf" (Sleep, little one, sleep) gently rocks them to sleep After winding up the musical mechanism, the popular lullaby "Weißt du wieviel Sternlein stehen" (Do you know how many little stars there are) can be heard – the gentle melody at a pleasant volume lets baby travel easily to the land of dreams The soft toy animal dragon is not only the ideal cuddling friend, but can also be easily attached to the cot, pram or baby seat thanks to the two straps – the perfect companion To clean the plush toy, the mechanism can simply be removed after opening the safety lock – after washing at 30 °C, the fluffy dragon always stays fresh and cuddly Package contents : 1 x Dragon musical box from the Little Castle collection – Dimensions : 17 cm – Outer material : Soft velour, jersey – wash at 30 °C – musical box tune : Schlaf Kindlein Schlaf (Sleep, little one, sleep) – Item no : 065015
prodImage
£16.02
£20.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Material
Material:Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Fehn Musical Dragon Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fehn

Fehn Mini music box sheep (154450)
£17.38
Fehn Mini music box sheep (154450)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Safari
£34.78
Fehn Music Mobile SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Cube Funky Friends
£15.35
Fehn Activity Cube Funky FriendsCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Spiral Safari
£23.32
Fehn Activity Spiral SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)
£19.90
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Aiko & Yuki
£39.22
Fehn Music Mobile Aiko & YukiCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Australia
£41.95
Fehn Music Mobile AustraliaCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Peru
£38.72
Fehn Music Mobile PeruCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music box starfish
£15.17
Fehn Music box starfishCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price Play ball pyramid
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Bucket (17807)
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger baliba Baby's favorite ball
£15.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Baby drum
£19.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selecta Wackel Max
£14.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamaze Music Worm
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro My First Cuddle Teletubby Po
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Magic Lantern
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fehn Musical Dragon Box
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.02
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel