Fehn Music Mobile Peru

Manufacturer: Fehn
Fehn Music Mobile Peru
from £37.071 offerManufacturer: Fehn
• Mobile
• Age Range: 0 month(s) - 5 mo
• Filling: Polyester
• Material: Jersey, Plush, Polyester, Velour
• Mechanical musical movement
• On/Off switch
• Music box melody "Do You Know How Many Stars Are Shining"
• Diameter: 40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fehn Music Mobile Peru
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fehn 058024 Peru Musical Mobile – with the Gentle Melody Weißt Du Wie viel Sternlein Stehen (Do you know how many little stars there are) and Fluffy Figures – for Babies up to 5 Months
The Fehn Peru musical mobile lovingly accompanies babies through the first months of their lives : The soft figures turn gently to the melody of "Weißt du wieviel Sternlein stehen" (Do you know how many little stars there are) and invite the baby to dream and watch The mobile enchants with cute llama and bear figures that can be easily removed for playing – in the evening they become faithful sleeping aids that gently accompany baby to sleep The dancing figures and the gentle melody "Weißt du wieviel Sternlein stehen" (Do you know how many little stars there are) stimulate baby's imagination and invite them to listen, watch and be amazed – the mobile can simply be switched off using the on/off switch Convenient : The integrated attachment holds the mobile easily and securely on the cot – the figures can be removed and washed at 30 °C, so that they always stay clean and fresh Package contents : 1 x Peru musical mobile – mobile with soothing melody "Weißt du wieviel Sternlein stehen" (Do you know how many little stars there are) and cute figures – diameter 40 cm – material : Bouclé wool, jersey, soft velour and fabric – washable at 30 °C – Item no : 058024
prodImage
£37.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 month(s) - 5 mo
Dimensions
Diameter:40 Centimetre
Material
Material:Jersey, Plush, Polyester, Velour
Other
Mechanical musical movement
On/Off switch
Music box melody "Do You Know How Many Stars Are Shining"
Properties
Filling:Polyester

Price History

1M
Fehn Music Mobile Peru
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fehn

Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)
£20.03
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Spiral Safari
£23.60
Fehn Activity Spiral SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Castle
£33.11
Fehn Music Mobile CastleCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Sheep
£37.19
Fehn Music Mobile SheepCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Safari
£35.17
Fehn Music Mobile SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music box teddy in the moon
£24.44
Fehn Music box teddy in the moonCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Koala comforter
£14.41
Fehn Koala comforterCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music box starfish
£15.61
Fehn Music box starfishCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Cube Funky Friends
£16.39
Fehn Activity Cube Funky FriendsCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Musical Dragon Box
£16.19
Fehn Musical Dragon BoxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Next2Dreams Mobile
£36.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Music Box
£41.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nattou Night Light Plush Bear Sleepy
£42.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
HaPe Baby drum (E11650)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Baby drum
£30.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Pop-up play tent
£29.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fehn Music Mobile Peru
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel