Fehn Music Mobile Safari

Manufacturer: Fehn
Fehn Music Mobile Safari
from £35.171 offerManufacturer: Fehn
• Music Mobile
• Age: from 0-5 months
• Washable: Hand wash approx. 30°C
• Dimensions: Ø 40 cm
• Weight: 780 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fehn Music Mobile Safari
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fehn 074291 Safari Musical Mobile – Music Box Mobile with Colourful Safari Animals to Listen to and be Amazed At – for Attaching to the Bed for Babies Up to 5 Months – Height : 65 cm, Diameter 40 cm
The mobile with figures will make baby’s eyes light up : The impressive animals of Africa turn in a circle to the tune of "Brahms Lullaby" and arouse baby's curiosity The bold colours and interesting structures grab baby's attention and spark his/her imagination – the round mirror enhances baby's self-perception The popular melody "Brahms Lullaby" on the mechanical music box makes the figures dance and encourages baby to listen : It can be switched off in the quieter minutes thanks to the on/off switch The design of the mobile allows it to be easily attached to the cot – The cuddly figures can be easily removed for both playing and washing Package contents : 1 x musical mobile from the Safari collection – height : 65 cm, Diameter 40 cm – Outer material : Soft velour, fabric – washable at 30 °C – Item no : 074291 – Music box tune : Brahms Lullaby
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Age: from 0-5 months
Washable: Hand wash approx. 30°C
Dimensions: Ø 40 cm
Weight: 780 g

Price History

1M
Fehn Music Mobile Safari
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fehn

Fehn Music Mobile Peru
£37.07
Fehn Music Mobile PeruCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)
£20.03
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Spiral Safari
£23.60
Fehn Activity Spiral SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Castle
£33.11
Fehn Music Mobile CastleCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Sheep
£37.19
Fehn Music Mobile SheepCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music box teddy in the moon
£24.44
Fehn Music box teddy in the moonCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Koala comforter
£14.41
Fehn Koala comforterCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music box starfish
£15.61
Fehn Music box starfishCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Cube Funky Friends
£16.39
Fehn Activity Cube Funky FriendsCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Musical Dragon Box
£16.19
Fehn Musical Dragon BoxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Next2Dreams Mobile
£34.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Baby drum (E11650)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Pop-up play tent
£29.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Music Box
£41.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nattou Night Light Plush Bear Sleepy
£42.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
HaPe Baby drum
£30.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Comforter (239533)
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamaze Song octopus
£26.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fisher-Price Giant Color Ring Pyramid
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fehn Music Mobile Safari
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel