Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Music Box

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Music Box
from £41.12to £53.002 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Music Box
• Washable: Yes
• Material: Plush
• Music box melody: Do you know how many little stars are shining
• Dimensions: H20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Music Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 25cm Sweet Dreams Lamb Music Box (Pink), (239649) B00D8OICJQ
Steiff Sweet dreams lamb music box, pink, 25cm An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Suitable from birth Hand made by Steiff from plush for baby soft skin Machine washable @ 30c, remove music box before washing, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£41.12
Shipping: Free
Steiff 239649 Sweet Dreams White Lamb Music Box for Baby
Steiff 239649 Sweet Dreams White Lamb Music Box for Baby, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£53.00
£56.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H20 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plush
Other
Music box melody: Do you know how many little stars are shining
Properties
Washable:Yes

Price History

1M
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Music Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Next2Dreams Mobile
£36.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kids II Play Arch Totally Tropical (12624)
£47.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fisher-Price 5 Senses Baby Play Mat
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Baby drum (E11650)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Music Box
prodImage
£41.12
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel