Fehn Music Mobile Forest

Manufacturer: Fehn
Fehn Music Mobile Forest
from £35.29to £38.322 offersManufacturer: Fehn
• Music mobile
• Age: from 0-5 months
• Upper material: soft velour, bouclette, soft fleece, cotton
• Figures detachable and machine washable at 30° C
• Size: Ø 40 cm
• Weight: 521 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fehn Music Mobile Forest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fehn 071214 Forest Musical Mobile – Music Box Mobile with Cute Inhabitants of the Forest to Listen to and be Amazed at – for Attaching to the Bed for Babies Up to 5 Months – Height : 65 cm, Diameter 40 cm B00TYL9OGW
The mobile with figures will make baby’s eyes light up : The inhabitants of the forest – fox, owl, hedgehog, moon and stars – are cute to look at and playfully impress babies A faithful companion from birth : The bold colours and interesting structures grab baby's attention and spark the imagination The popular melody "Weißt du wieviel Sternlein stehen" (Do you know how many little stars there are) on the mechanical music box makes the figures dance and encourages baby to listen : It can be switched off in the quieter minutes thanks to the on/off switch The design of the mobile allows it to be easily attached to the cot – The cuddly figures can be easily removed for both playing and washing Package contents : 1 x Forest musical mobile from the Sleeping Forest collection – height : 65 cm, Diameter 40 cm – Outer material : Soft velour, soft fleece, fabric – washable at 30 °C – Item no : 071214 – Music box tune : Weißt du wieviel Sternlein stehen (Do you know how many little stars there are)
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Fehn 071214 Forest Musical Mobile – Music Box Mobile with Cute Inhabitants of the Forest to Listen to and be Amazed at – for Attaching to the Bed for Babies Up to 5 Months – Height : 65 cm, Diameter 40 cm 4001998071214
The mobile with figures will make baby’s eyes light up : The inhabitants of the forest – fox, owl, hedgehog, moon and stars – are cute to look at and playfully impress babies A faithful companion from birth : The bold colours and interesting structures grab baby's attention and spark the imagination The popular melody "Weißt du wieviel Sternlein stehen" (Do you know how many little stars there are) on the mechanical music box makes the figures dance and encourages baby to listen : It can be switched off in the quieter minutes thanks to the on/off switch The design of the mobile allows it to be easily attached to the cot – The cuddly figures can be easily removed for both playing and washing Package contents : 1 x Forest musical mobile from the Sleeping Forest collection – height : 65 cm, Diameter 40 cm – Outer material : Soft velour, soft fleece, fabric – washable at 30 °C – Item no : 071214 – Music box tune : Weißt du wieviel Sternlein stehen (Do you know how many little stars there are)
prodImage
£38.32
£47.32
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Other
Age: from 0-5 months
Upper material: soft velour, bouclette, soft fleece, cotton
Figures detachable and machine washable at 30° C
Size: Ø 40 cm
Weight: 521 g

Price History

1M
Fehn Music Mobile Forest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fehn

Fehn Music Mobile Sheep
£37.19
Fehn Music Mobile SheepCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Musical Dragon Box
£16.18
Fehn Musical Dragon BoxCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Koala comforter
£14.42
Fehn Koala comforterCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music box starfish
£15.58
Fehn Music box starfishCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music box teddy in the moon
£24.44
Fehn Music box teddy in the moonCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Castle
£33.11
Fehn Music Mobile CastleCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Safari
£35.17
Fehn Music Mobile SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Spiral Safari
£23.60
Fehn Activity Spiral SafariCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Next2Dreams Mobile
£36.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Baby drum (E11650)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Pop-up play tent
£29.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
HaPe Baby drum
£30.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Comforter (239533)
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamaze Song octopus
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Music Box
£41.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Giant Color Ring Pyramid
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fehn Music Mobile Forest
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel