Fehn Music Mobile Castle

Manufacturer: Fehn
Fehn Music Mobile Castle
from £33.111 offerManufacturer: Fehn
• Musical mobile from the Little Castle collection
• Figures: fearless dragon and cheeky bat
• Mechanical music box with on/off switch
• Figures removable and machine washable at 30 °C
• Dimensions: Ø 40 cm, height 65 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fehn Music Mobile Castle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fehn 065084 Little Castle Musical Mobile – Music Box Mobile with Magical Castle Creatures – for Babies Up to 5 Months – Height : 65 cm, Diameter 40 cm
The mobile with figures makes baby’s eyes light up : The magical world of the cute dragon and the cheeky bat in soft blue invites you to listen and be amazed with its light melody "Mozart's lullaby" The fluffy little animals happily spin around to the tune of "Mozart's Lullaby" and attract baby's attention – at the same time the interesting shapes and structures stimulate the imagination Play and dream : The mechanical music box plays the melody of the popular lullaby "Mozart's Lullaby" and lets the cuddly toy animals dance – thanks to the on/off switch, it can be easily turned off at any time The design of the cute mobile allows it to be easily attached to the cot – The soft figures can be easily removed for both playing and washing Package contents : 1 x Musical mobile from the Little Castle collection : 65 cm, Diameter 40 cm – Outer material : Soft velour, plush fur material, jersey – wash at 30 °C – item no : 065084 – Tune : Mozart’s Lullaby
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Musical mobile from the Little Castle collection
Figures: fearless dragon and cheeky bat
Mechanical music box with on/off switch
Figures removable and machine washable at 30 °C
Dimensions: Ø 40 cm, height 65 cm

Price History

1M
Fehn Music Mobile Castle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fehn

Fehn Music Mobile Peru
£37.07
Fehn Music Mobile PeruCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)
£20.03
Fehn Mini music box giraffe (053043)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Spiral Safari
£23.60
Fehn Activity Spiral SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Sheep
£37.19
Fehn Music Mobile SheepCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music Mobile Safari
£35.17
Fehn Music Mobile SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music box teddy in the moon
£24.44
Fehn Music box teddy in the moonCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Koala comforter
£14.41
Fehn Koala comforterCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Music box starfish
£15.61
Fehn Music box starfishCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Activity Cube Funky Friends
£16.39
Fehn Activity Cube Funky FriendsCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Musical Dragon Box
£16.19
Fehn Musical Dragon BoxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Baby drum (E11650)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Next2Dreams Mobile
£36.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babymoov Pop-up play tent
£29.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Comforter (239533)
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamaze Song octopus
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HaPe Baby drum
£30.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Giant Color Ring Pyramid
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Music Box
£41.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leapfrog Lily
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fehn Music Mobile Castle
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel