FBT Shadow 112CT

Manufacturer: FBT
FBT Shadow 112CT
from £1,075.00to £1,141.502 offersManufacturer: FBT

Price History

1M
FBT Shadow 112CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
FBT

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FBT Shadow 112CT 600w Passive Speaker (Each)
FBT Shadow 112CT 600w Passive Speaker (Each), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£1,075.00
Shipping: Free
FBT Audio FBT Shadow 112CT 2-Way Coaxial Full Range Speaker 125-36194
FBT Shadow 112CT 2-Way Coaxial Full Range Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,141.50
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
FBT Shadow 112CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FBT

FBT X-Sub 115SA
£689.00
FBT X-Sub 115SACompare 5 Prices
FBT Himaxx 60
£853.00
FBT Himaxx 60Compare 3 Prices
FBT X-Lite 110A
£399.00
FBT X-Lite 110ACompare 2 Prices
FBT J 8
£240.00
FBT J 8Compare 2 Prices
FBT J 5
£149.00
FBT J 5Compare 1 Prices
FBT X-Sub 118SA
£979.00
FBT X-Sub 118SACompare 4 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112MACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
FBT X-Pro 115ACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
FBT X-Lite 115ACompare 5 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112A
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FBT Vertus CLA 604A
£975.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
RCF ART 945-A
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fosi Audio SP601
£926.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch The Sevens
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha CZR12
£1,001.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genelec 8040B
£880.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha CZR15
£1,119.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal Aria Evo X No. 1
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel