Faller Volkswagen Type 2 Micro Bus 1963

Manufacturer: Faller
from £31.99to £34.994 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Volkswagen
• Material: Plastic
• Scale: 1:24
• Kit
• Weight: 340 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Volkswagen Type 2 Micro Bus 1963
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasegawa 20212 1:24th scale Volkswagen VW T1 Type2 Micro Bus (1963) '23-window'
Hasegawa 20212 1:24th scale Volkswagen VW T1 Type2 Micro Bus (1963) '23-window', Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Hasegawa HMCC10 1:24 Scale VW Type 2 Micro Bus with Windows Model Kit free_B001BQR4U6
Accurate Scale Model Easy to build with lots of detail Easy to read instructions and full colour decals Package weight: 0.75 pounds, Manufacturer: Hasegawa
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Hasegawa 21210 1:24th Scale Volkswagen Type 2 Micro Bus 1963 "23 Window"
Hasegawa 21210 1:24th Scale Volkswagen Type 2 Micro Bus 1963 "23 Window", Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
1:24 Scale Hasegawa Volkswagen Type 2 Microbus 1963 23 Window Model Kit - GIFT HA21210
1:24 Scale Hasegawa Volkswagen Type 2 Microbus 1963 23 Window Model Kit - GIFT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale: 1:24
Kit
Dimensions
Weight:340 g
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Faller Volkswagen Type 2 Micro Bus 1963
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI Pirelli 35 Years (05694)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ducati Desmosedici
£31.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku New Holland T7.315 HD (3291)
£30.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW Corrado
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Nismo R-34 Z-Tuned
£33.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350 H
£29.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
davecoley
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
davecoley
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
kentmodelsuk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel