Faller Car System Start Set Bus MB O405 incl. Decos (161495)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Car System Start Set Bus MB O405 incl. Decos (161495)
from £155.99to £179.954 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model Vehicle
• Set Consisting of: Bus MB O 405, decals, battery charger, 10 m special trolley wire, road filler and road paint, road markings, guardrails and boundary posts
• Scale: 1:87
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Car System Start Set Bus MB O405 incl. Decos (161495)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Car System MB O405 Bus Starter Set V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA161495
Faller Car System MB O405 Bus Starter Set V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£155.99
£160.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Car System MB O405 Bus Starter Set V FA161495 HO Gauge
Faller Car System MB O405 Bus Starter Set V FA161495 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£176.05
Shipping: Free
Faller Car System MB O405 Bus Starter Set V
Package contents: - Bus MB O 405 (WIKING) - Storage battery charger - Special guide wire 10 m - Roadway knifing filler - Roadway paint - Roadway...
prodImage
£179.95
£184.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 161495 Car System MB O405 Bus Starter Set V
Faller 161495 Car System MB O405 Bus Starter Set V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:87
Set Consisting of
Bus MB O 405, decals, battery charger, 10 m special trolley wire, road filler and road paint, road markings, guardrails and boundary posts

Price History

1M
Faller Car System Start Set Bus MB O405 incl. Decos (161495)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller Car System Start Set Bus MB O405 incl. Decos (161495)
stranger-tings
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£176.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel