Faller Historical city gate (232382)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £33.99to £43.335 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Historic City Gate
• Material: Laser-cut kit
• Contents: 1 piece
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Historical city gate (232382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Historical Town Gate Kit 1:160 Scale, N Scale FA232382
Faller Historical Town Gate Kit 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Historical Town Gate Building Kit N Gauge 232382
Faller Historical Town Gate Building Kit N Gauge 232382, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Historic City Gate GM-FA232382
Gauge: N, Scale: 1/160, Epoch: I, Item category: city, town houses Historical city gate with lateral attachment, which can also be used individually, for example in a town house. Thanks to the pre-assembled rise, you can reach the actual tower entrance via a spiral staircase. The tower crown has four covered corner towers. Dimensions: 81 x 57 x 270 mm Expandable by: 2 x 180667 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Historic City Gate GM-FA232382
Gauge: N, Scale: 1/160, Epoch: I, Item category: city, town houses Historical city gate with lateral attachment, which can also be used individually, for example in a town house. Thanks to the pre-assembled rise, you can reach the actual tower entrance via a spiral staircase. The tower crown has four covered corner towers. Dimensions: 81 x 57 x 270 mm Expandable by: 2 x 180667 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 232382 Historical Town Gate Kit
Faller 232382 Historical Town Gate Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Historic City Gate
Material: Laser-cut kit
Contents: 1 piece
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Historical city gate (232382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Right turnout 14939
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Supplement set 6153
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel