Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
from £33.64to £33.992 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model Building Accessories
• Set Consisting of: BP gas station
• Track Gauge: H0
• Scale: 1:87
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller HO Scale Building/Structure Kit BP Petrol/Gas/Service Station with Store B0000WROM0
Designed for model builders and collectors over the age of 270 Highly detailed plastic Scale models for use in dioramas or model railway layouts May require assembly, Manufacturer: Gebr. FALLER GmbH
prodImage
£33.64
Shipping: Free
Faller BP Petrol Station Kit II 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge FA130347
Faller BP Petrol Station Kit II 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Scale
1:87
Set Consisting of
BP gas station
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Substation 60016
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Straight Track 1200 mm (10610)
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Right turnout 14939
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
prodImage
£33.64
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel